Profile

Cover photo
Jose Martino
Worked at Vital Statistics, BC gov
Attended Московский Государственный Университет Путей Сообщения (МИИТ)
Lives in Canada
213,878 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Jose Martino

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Jose Martino

Shared publicly  - 
 
home :)
 
Chinatown - Havana, Cuba
https://cubaholidays.co.uk/attractions/113062/chinatown-havana
Cuba's Chinese community dwindled during the course of the 20th century from a peak of a couple of hundred thousand to less than a few hundred today. Despite the size of the Chinese-Cuban population, restoration programmes and a growing Asian tourism market have contributed to a revitalisation of Havana's Chinatown. Chinatown is part of Centro Habana district and it's located near the Capitolio. Here you'll find plenty of place to eat a delicious and affordable meal...
2 comments on original post
1

Jose Martino

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
беликолепнo
 ·  Translate

Jose Martino

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
yeap, i pretty much agree

Jose Martino

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Jose Martino

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Communities

17 communities

Jose Martino

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Jose Martino

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
спасибо!
 ·  Translate

Jose Martino

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
respect for bruno

Jose Martino

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
la musica cubana es lo maximo :)
 ·  Translate
People
Communities
17 communities
Education
  • Московский Государственный Университет Путей Сообщения (МИИТ)
    1990
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
pepe
Work
Employment
  • Vital Statistics, BC gov
    Oracle consutant
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Canada
Previously
Havana - Moscow - Victoria
Links
Other profiles
Jose Martino's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Trimmer (fstrim) - Apl Android di Google Play
market.android.com

★ THIS APP REQUIRES ROOT! ★ ★ THIS APP SUPPORTS ANDROID 5 LOLLIPOP ★Trim Explanation: Almost all Android devices use NAND chips for data sto

Stephen Miller
garciniacambogiahcareviews.com

Before You buy Garcinia Cambogia you should be aware of several things. Make sure you check the most important facts about retailers and ing

Chrome Browser - Google
market.android.com

Browse fast with the Chrome web browser on your Android phone and tablet. Sign in to sync your Chrome browser experience from your computer

What's the Brand
market.android.com

COME ON DOWN! Take a trip back to memory lane to guess the brand in the world's #1 logo quiz game.The concept of What's the Brand is very si

Slot Casino - Slot Machines
market.android.com

Slot Casino lets you spin the reels on your very own set of virtual casino slot machines to win coins and hit hot jackpots!Keep that coins p

Kobo
market.android.com

With Kobo, reading on your Android Smartphone or Tablet couldn't be easier.Download our FREE eBooks app and start browsing millions of free

Words With Friends Free
market.android.com

The #1 mobile word game Words With Friends Free is now available on Android.Play Words With Friends Free, the #1 mobile word game, with both

Условия зарождения жизни на планете.
7likos.blogspot.com

Опубликована статья, в которой объясняют условия, необходимые для зарождения жизни. Ранее считалось, что для появления живых организмов дост

Stock Quotes
market.android.com

Monitor your financial portfolio!Use Stock Quotes to monitor stocks, currencies and other financial instruments! Earn money be having the ri