Profile

Cover photo
Marian Tofoleanu
Works at Envato
Attends WebDesignProfitPlan
Lives in Tecuci/ Galati
23,826 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Marian Tofoleanu

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Marian Tofoleanu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Enter To Win Adobe Creative Cloud For Life FREE!
1
Add a comment...

Marian Tofoleanu

Shared publicly  - 
 
App FoodPicker is a 45 layered in 1 PSD File collection created for iPhone 6 and iPhone 6Plus. The screens display are 1920×1080px (retina ready) FEATURES: 45 layout in 1 PSD Files 100% vector shapes Fully customizable 1920×1080px Ready for Iphone6 and Iphone6 Plus RGB Color Mode Easy to change any color Pixel Perfect Fully layered and organized PSD file All fonts and icons used are Free PACKAGE CONTENTS: 01 .PSD File 01 Readme F...
1
Add a comment...

Marian Tofoleanu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Inncearca-l, Se merita
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Marian Tofoleanu

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Marian Tofoleanu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Enter To Win Adobe Creative Cloud For Life FREE!
1
Add a comment...

Marian Tofoleanu

Shared publicly  - 
 
App FoodPicker is a 45 layered in 1 PSD File collection created for iPhone 6 and iPhone 6Plus. The screens display are 1920×1080px (retina ready) FEATURES: 45 layout in 1 PSD Files 100% vector shapes Fully customizable 1920×1080px Ready for Iphone6 and Iphone6 Plus RGB Color Mode Easy to change any color Pixel Perfect Fully layered and organized PSD file All fonts and icons used are Free PACKAGE CONTENTS: 01 .PSD File 01 Readme F...
1
Add a comment...

Marian Tofoleanu

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Education
  • WebDesignProfitPlan
    WebDesigner, 2013 - present
    Programul care te invata cum sa devii un web-designer de succes incepand "de la zero".
  • Liceul Tehnologic Elena Caragiani, Tecuci
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Dating
Birthday
June 2, 1967
Relationship
Widowed
Other names
cap de pula
Work
Occupation
WebDesign/Desgin
Skills
HTML, CSS, Photoshop, Bootstrap
Employment
  • Envato
    Seller, 2013 - present
  • PixelTutorial
    Partener, 2013 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Tecuci/ Galati
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
0763409282
Email
Work
Mobile
0763409282
Email
Marian Tofoleanu's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Salad Recipe LIBRE
market.android.com

Salad ay ang pinakamahusay na malusog na pagkain. Subukan ang ilan masarap at masarap na mga recipe ng salad mula sa aming mga recipe app at

Buy Sims 4 CD KEY Compare PricesBuy Sims 4 CD KEY Compare Prices
www.allkeyshop.com

Buy Sims 4 CD KEY Compare Prices. Activate the CD key on your Origin client to download Sims 4. Save money and find the best deal.

Buy Naruto Shippuden Ultimate Ninja Storm Revolution CD KEY Compare Pric...
www.allkeyshop.com

Buy Naruto Shippuden Ultimate Ninja Storm Revolution CD KEY Compare Prices. Activate the CD Key on your Steam client to download Naruto Ship

[Concurs] Câștigă un domeniu .eu - Tuwer
tuwer.eu

Este primul concurs de acest fel și sper ca vom avea mulți participanți! Regulile sunt simple! Tot ce va trebui să faceți pentru a câștiga u

ZEN Store - E-Commerce UI KIT
graphicriver.net

ZEN Store is a huge e-commerce UI kit for designers and web developers. It contains hundreds of beautiful and clear elements which can help

MSI GS70 StealthPro-024 Gaming Laptop Review and Giveaway
www.makeuseof.com

When we think of top-of-the-line gaming computers, we generally gravitate towards desktops. Quite simply, they come with beefier hardware th

MakeUseOf
plus.google.com

Cool Websites, Tools And Internet Tips

Coder's Guide
plus.google.com

The official Google+ page for Coder'sGuide on YouTube!

WP - Keywords To Tooltip
codecanyon.net

Add a brief-long description where needed, from one place. Add a brief to long description to a specific word or a set of words Automaticall

Zen7 – Premium Multi-Purpose Responsive Template
themeforest.net

Zen7 – Premium Multi-Purpose Responsive Template Zen7 is one of the most modern business solutions. It was designed with an elegant, clean a

How To Build a Filterable Animated Portfolio Layout - Template Monster Blog
blog.templatemonster.com

In this tutorial you will find how to build an animated filterable portfolio. Even though it's quite simple it makes an awesome effects due

Clubix - Nightlife, Music & Events WordPress Theme
themeforest.net

Clubix is a responsive wordpress theme for nightlife events and music. Is the perfect theme for you, if you are involved into nightlife, mus

App Flat UI Kit
graphicriver.net

FEATURES: 100% vector shapes Fully customizable Easy to change any color Pixel Perfect Fully layered and organized PSD file All fonts and ic

Easy Client Management Pro
codecanyon.net

Benefits : Easily Manage your clients and their invoices while easily assigning a date for each of them, and a color Easy Management of Cust

Ghost - The Journey
themeforest.net

Ghost – The Journey This Ghost Theme has been specially made for you Start your own story using “The Journey” Theme, share your experience,

TemplateMonster
plus.google.com

Delivering the best templates on the Net!

PhotoshopTutsRO
plus.google.com

Tutoriale video de editare foto/video. Resurse si stiri din lumea internetului.

Flat UI Kit
graphicriver.net

Professional Flat User Interface Kit. Easily edit and resize elements to create the perfect interfara your website. 100% vector shapes with

Free Minecraft
www.freeminecraft.cc

Free Minecraft Is Here! Visit our website and learn how you can get your Minecraft card code for free! Guaranteed!