Profile

Cover photo
Ronald lee Vaught
Lives in A V^Vorld travelor OTRTO
73 followers|89,458 views
About
Story
Tagline
MINDFULNESS, but guard my Constitutional privacy with great power, Passionate about Human Rights and of course intimacy Forever creative and imaginative. Always connected to evolved compassionate spiritual intelligence's of mind and emotion.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
January 24, 1960
Other names
SRamZen Venus Ananda
Collections Ronald lee is following
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
A V^Vorld travelor OTRTO
Previously
California