Profile

Cover photo
william chase
Attended Maplewood high, st.louis, MO
Lives in Cali
85 followers|7,151 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

william chase

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This guy is a freaking idiot. He has nothing better than to equate a movie, to a secret agenda buy the government. There is a little policy called 'The Freedom of Information Act'. If the government has a alternative motive, then call the politicians out, and demand information. Once again, this guy is a 'FREAKING MO'!!
1
Add a comment...

william chase

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
When I see this guy, why do I keep thinking...Kiser Sosay?
1
Add a comment...

william chase

Shared publicly  - 
 
Burning Spear at his finest.
1
Add a comment...

william chase

Shared publicly  - 
 
BONGO SPEECH
1
Add a comment...

william chase

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I understand why nick wouldn't go to some of those places. I can go to Mexico and not have a problem, because Im not a star / famous, therefore not a big money target, him and other mma fighters, and stars are a target all the time.
1
Add a comment...

william chase

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Who is this no good fat fuck??!!??
1
John Jimenez's profile photo
 
Rick "pig"Ross
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
85 people
hasan temizel's profile photo
Brian Teeman's profile photo
Sandra Jäkle's profile photo

william chase

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Wiki: Ray Leppan[6] (born 20 July 1979) is a South African professional wrestler. He is signed to WWE where he performs as Adam Rose. He is a former two-time FCW Florida Heavyweight Champion under the name of Leo Kruger.
1
Add a comment...

william chase

Shared publicly  - 
 
Things like this makes me proud to have served in the U.S. Military. Love and respect too all who served, and too all that supports us.
Soldiers dressed in full Army Dress Blues filled the front seats of Mountain View High School graduation ceremony on June 7, 2014; a unique sight, even for a city located just outside a military installation. As Lluvia Loeza’s name was called, the Soldiers rose to their feet and rendered a salute.
1
Add a comment...

william chase

Shared publicly  - 
 
MASSIVE LOVE AND OVERSTANDING...JAHRASTAFARI!!
1
Add a comment...

william chase

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I like Nick alot, he's one of my best fighters, but what he did after the cyborg fight was not right. He's better than that. I sure Cyborg's wife had made some stupid comments about Nick leading up to the fight, but Nick's fight is with Evangalistia not his wife. I still am a big fan of Nick!!
1
Add a comment...

william chase

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
What the fuck with this stupid a@@ music??!!!!!???
1
Add a comment...

william chase

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Busta ripped this!!!1
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
85 people
hasan temizel's profile photo
Brian Teeman's profile photo
Sandra Jäkle's profile photo
Work
Occupation
chill
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Cali
Previously
STL - world wide
Links
Story
Introduction
MASSIVE COOL.
Education
  • Maplewood high, st.louis, MO
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
raschase