Profile

Cover photo
Eli Amaya
Works at U.S. Army
Attended Texas City High School
Lives in Killeen, Texas
34 followers|40,169 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Eli Amaya

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Eli Amaya

Shared publicly  - 
 
Add my community and stay tuned for more updates.  Check out these up and coming shows coming to s Texas city near you.
1
Add a comment...

Eli Amaya

Shared publicly  - 
 
My album of the year.
 
This should keep me busy for a few hours.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Eli Amaya

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
34 people
Call of Duty Community's profile photo
grace alsaadi's profile photo
Lydia Pelt's profile photo
Danielle Cervantez's profile photo
Mod Crew's profile photo
Richard Garza's profile photo
Danielle Cervantez's profile photo
Swarm Warn's profile photo
Helen Miller's profile photo

Eli Amaya

Shared publicly  - 
 
My favorite track off the new Deftones album Koi No Yokan 
1
Add a comment...

Eli Amaya

Shared publicly  - 
 
Chowin down on some Mickey D McRib sandwich!
1
Add a comment...

Eli Amaya

Shared publicly  - 
 
My new dream bike. 
 

                                    Travertson V-REX
Riding a Travertson V-REX will inflate even the most fragile of egos. Its futuristic design and swingarm front suspension draws attention like nothing else we’ve ever ridden. It looks like a prop from a sci-fi movie come to life. Travertson Motorcycles, which are designed and built in Fort Lauderdale, Florida, construct the wild V-REX around a Harley-Davidson V-Rod motor and use H-D electrics.
YouTube: Travertson V-REX
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
34 people
Call of Duty Community's profile photo
grace alsaadi's profile photo
Lydia Pelt's profile photo
Danielle Cervantez's profile photo
Mod Crew's profile photo
Richard Garza's profile photo
Danielle Cervantez's profile photo
Swarm Warn's profile photo
Helen Miller's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Soldier
Skills
I can cook so good, I can put restraunts out of buisness
Employment
  • U.S. Army
    Squad Leader, 1998 - present
    I serve as a BFV Commander
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Killeen, Texas
Previously
Temple, Texas - Lampasas, Texas - Harker Heights, Texas - Fort Hood, Texas
Story
Tagline
Humorous, Big Hearted, Sports Fanatic, Music Lover
Introduction
I'm Eli. I have two beautiful daughters and love my family.  I have been in the Army for 14 years and love different music.  I love to game on X Box Live. I lenjoy BBQs and Drink ocassionally.
Bragging rights
Am known for my dare devilish sex appeal
Education
  • Texas City High School
    Chronicology
    Smoking the bud
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking, Friends
Relationship
In an open relationship
Other names
Eli; Ben; Benjamin
Possibly the worst customer service I've seen. A lady in front of me was ordering a sandwich and explaining to the preparer on how she wanted the sandwich. Well this guy decided he didn't want to do it and throws the sandwich on the counter and walk aways and heads to the back. And the manager/supervisor on site doesn't show one bit of concern.
Public - 8 months ago
reviewed 8 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map