Profile

Cover photo
heather gantt armstrong
Works at metra
Attended oak park river forest high school
Lived in oak park, il
110 followers|30,644 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

People
In her circles
443 people
Have her in circles
110 people
Andrew Willard's profile photo
Moeed Saeed's profile photo
Monika Vitáskov's profile photo
Arek F's profile photo
Ryo Cook's profile photo
mark valdez's profile photo
heather gantt armstrong's profile photo
Greensboro NC's profile photo
James Davis's profile photo
Education
  • oak park river forest high school
    93 - 97
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
January 1, 1979
Relationship
Married
Other names
maiden name gantt
Work
Occupation
help with disability problems on public transit
Employment
  • metra
    ada commenttee, 2011 - present
  • rta chicago
    ada commenttee, 2005 - 2009
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
oak park, il - creston,ia - franklin park,il - la grange il - chicago,il - elmwood park
Links
Contributor to
Like the food but. Its too crowded.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Love it!!!!!! It's better than old country buffet!!!
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
love it
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Love that store
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
9 reviews
Map
Map
Map
too high high!!! don't go there.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
come to the des plaines choo choo it's fun!!!!
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago