Profile

Cover photo
James Fields
Lives in Ohio
658 followers|334,681 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

James Fields

Shared publicly  - 
4
1
Claire Galczyk's profile photoJoe Falat's profile photo
2 comments
 
This bitch should have had her head cut off before they put her in the coffin!🙌😎
Add a comment...

James Fields

Shared publicly  - 
5
5
scarlet red's profile photo
 
Yep, both ways. 
Add a comment...

James Fields

Shared publicly  - 
 
Let's call the names ..... that'll teach them not to mess with us !! 
1
1
Edwin Bowman's profile photo
 
Wahhabism of Saudi Arabia which like america was founded in the early 1800s, unlike Islam of 600 A.D which believes its sin to "start" a confrontation but not to defend ones self against the started of it, starts confrontations/ procedure to remove the sin which they see as a small disease before it spreads.. Islam like Christianity is "tolerant" of the homosexuals who act like hetrosexual couples in public since 2011 seeing we are a deist government . Wahhabi's however since 1800s of the Saudi and Iran governments do not tolerate western civic laws like Islam and Christianity has of the West since 2011 Obama and Chief Justice ruling to allow homosexuals couples the same privileges legal in the church state government as heterosexual couples have enjoyed since 1920s
Add a comment...

James Fields

Shared publicly  - 
 
You already know.....
Former Vanderbilt football star Cory Batey was charged with a strikingly similar crime yet received a sentence 3,000% longer than convicted Stanford rapist Brock Turner. The big question is: why? Posted By PSmooth
1
Add a comment...

James Fields

Shared publicly  - 
5
Have him in circles
658 people
Larry O'Dell's profile photo
aya rached's profile photo
Bernice Hayden's profile photo
lolit roy's profile photo
Celebrities Nude Park's profile photo
Noah Bisaga's profile photo
Linda Susan's profile photo
Poison Ivey's profile photo
Dolly Moll's profile photo

James Fields

Shared publicly  - 
 
No caption needed.
6

James Fields

Shared publicly  - 
 
Enough about Chicago's economy ...
5
Add a comment...

James Fields

Shared publicly  - 
2
2
Add a comment...

James Fields

Shared publicly  - 
7
1
Cesare Beccaria's profile photoJames Fields's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Cesare Beccaria you're free to interpret that anyway you choose. 
Add a comment...

James Fields

Shared publicly  - 
 
What in the world ? 
2
Add a comment...
James's Collections
People
Have him in circles
658 people
Larry O'Dell's profile photo
aya rached's profile photo
Bernice Hayden's profile photo
lolit roy's profile photo
Celebrities Nude Park's profile photo
Noah Bisaga's profile photo
Linda Susan's profile photo
Poison Ivey's profile photo
Dolly Moll's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Manufacturing medical devices
Skills
Yup !!
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
poppie
Story
Tagline
Observe and draw your own conclusion of who I am.
Bragging rights
Still a Cleveland Browns fan.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Ohio
Contact Information
Home
Email
Work
Mobile
216-299-7969
Public - 8 months ago
reviewed 8 months ago
I've purchased plenty from this company ... no problems ever.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
The work they did was great, but I had a lot of extra miles on my G35 ? I think they took it for a nice fast test drive !
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Always towing stole everything that was not bolted down inside my vehicle , I must add I did go to the 1 that was in Bedford Ohio it's been almost 2 weeks now and the owner has not even giving me a phone call they should change their name to always stealing.
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
10 reviews
Map
Map
Map
This is by far the worst place in town, over priced and a fuc*** up attitude. Drive around the corner to Howards jewelry and loan, at least their not racist hippies.
Quality: Poor - FairAppeal: Poor - FairService: Poor - Fair
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
They ripped me off ... stole all my personal property!
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
My experience with UAS scooters was one of the worst I've ever had, Everything went well until I gave deAngelo my money he made excuse after excuse , at one point I felt like taking him to court . I wouldn't send my favorite hater to that place.
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago