Profile

Cover photo
Jose Hernandez
Works at Faneuil
Attended Jose S Alegria
Lives in Davenport, FL
46 followers|32,954 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Jose Hernandez

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Just when you thought "momentum curls" couldn't get any worse, somebody came up with this brand spanking new idea! #SMH
7 comments on original post
1

Jose Hernandez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wow
1

Jose Hernandez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey guy's, enter to win! 
1

Jose Hernandez

Shared publicly  - 
 
OMG
 
Two Tulsa men recently got into an #iPhone vs. #Android argument, and apparently they ended up stabbing each other with beer bottles.
Arguments over iOS vs. Android are a constant on the Internet, and nothing usually comes of them. The same can’t be said for a similar argument that took place in real life in Tulsa, Okla., though.
23 comments on original post
1
DeJuan Marquez's profile photo
 
Lol. That's ridiculous. 

Jose Hernandez

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Family Feud with #Avengers cast members Robert Downey Jr., Chris Hemsworth, Mark Ruffalo, Chris Evans, Scarlett Johansson and Jeremy Renner. #AvengersOnKimmel#AgeOfUltron
51 comments on original post
1
Have him in circles
46 people
Debbie Delfi's profile photo
gerliane barbosa's profile photo
Chris Clark's profile photo
WT VOX - Wearables and IoT's profile photo
Dwayne Spradlin's profile photo
gladysanchez1's profile photo
Ali Hernandez's profile photo
william Barreto's profile photo
Keyla Hernandez's profile photo

Jose Hernandez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Staying inside 
1

Jose Hernandez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nice end of the day 
1

Jose Hernandez

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
In addition to the LG G4, T-Mobile says that it plans to offer both the stylus-toting LG G Stylo and the small LG Leon LTE. 

#Android  
After confirming its plans to carry the new flagship LG G4, T-Mobile today announced that it’ll offer two other LG Android phones as well.
1 comment on original post
1
DeJuan Marquez's profile photo
 
+Jose Hernandez​ I bet the note 5 will still be better. Lol. 

Jose Hernandez

Shared publicly  - 
1
DeJuan Marquez's profile photo
 
Lol. 

Jose Hernandez

Shared publicly  - 
 
So true
 
Poor Batman.
And now it gifs 
30 comments on original post
1
DeJuan Marquez's profile photo
 
Lol. 
People
Have him in circles
46 people
Debbie Delfi's profile photo
gerliane barbosa's profile photo
Chris Clark's profile photo
WT VOX - Wearables and IoT's profile photo
Dwayne Spradlin's profile photo
gladysanchez1's profile photo
Ali Hernandez's profile photo
william Barreto's profile photo
Keyla Hernandez's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Faneuil
    Service Center Specialist, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Davenport, FL
Previously
Detroit, MI - Dorado, PR
Links
Story
Introduction
Born and raised in Puerto Rico, Now Davenport, FL home.
Education
  • Jose S Alegria
    General, 1989 - 1993
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Eddy
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Angry Birds Stella
  • Boom Beach
  • Leo's Fortune
  • Call of Duty®:Heroes
  • MARVEL Contest of Champions
I tried to get a car here because of my low credit score, wanted to take advantage of their buy here pay here program. The staff was wonderful, very friendly and easy going. No pressure at all and a nice environment. However, they will pull your credit and go with financing. You will not be able to purchase from the dealer and pay the dealer, they will get a loan for you and after a while you will deal with a lender. They will work with you with the monthly payment, but you may have to pay a really high down payment. If you want to try financing even with bad credit, give them a try. If you really want a buy her pay here dealer (no credit check, no financing reported) look elsewhere.
• • •
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map