Profile

Cover photo
Mike Liveira
Works at Informatica
Attended Escola Industrial Afonso Domingues
Lives in Póvoa de Santa Iria, Portugal
1,622 followers|1,351,399 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Mike Liveira

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mike Liveira

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mike Liveira

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mike Liveira

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mike Liveira

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
1,622 people
Roy Kenny's profile photo
Gerard Casali's profile photo
marisa botelho's profile photo
Paulo Pereira's profile photo
Moon Butt's profile photo
HWANG OE SEOK's profile photo
yuhendriman hendri's profile photo
Phong Than's profile photo
Adnan Kunwar's profile photo

Mike Liveira

Shared publicly  - 
 
THE GOOD, THE BAD, THE UGLY … AND … THE WILD MOTHERF#CKERS
1
Add a comment...

Mike Liveira

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mike Liveira

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mike Liveira

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
1,622 people
Roy Kenny's profile photo
Gerard Casali's profile photo
marisa botelho's profile photo
Paulo Pereira's profile photo
Moon Butt's profile photo
HWANG OE SEOK's profile photo
yuhendriman hendri's profile photo
Phong Than's profile photo
Adnan Kunwar's profile photo
Education
  • Escola Industrial Afonso Domingues
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
December 30, 1973
Relationship
In a domestic partnership
Other names
Miguel Oliveira
Story
Tagline
Beyond ordinary understanding, in a Cosmic perspective, most Human concerns seem insignificant
Introduction

Living on the razor's edge
Balancing on the ledge
Work
Occupation
Internet marketing
Employment
  • Informatica
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Póvoa de Santa Iria, Portugal
Previously
Marvila, Lisboa, Portugal - Chefchaouen - Marrocos - Pripyat - Russia - Kiev - Ucrania
Contact Information
Home
Email
Apps with Google+ Sign-in