Profile

Cover photo
ลูกกรุง เก่า
Works at Smile Frame
Attended พาณิชย์การสันติราษฎร์ (พ.ส.ต.)
Lives in กรุงเทพฯ
8 followers|2,692 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

 
แชร์สิ่งดีๆ
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
8 people
 
ลูกกรุง เก่า ได้แฮงเอาท์กับอีก 1 คนeab edirisingha
 ·  Translate
ลูกกรุง เก่า's profile photoeab edirisingha's profile photo
ลูกกรุง เก่า was in a video call with 1 other
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
8 people
Education
  • พาณิชย์การสันติราษฎร์ (พ.ส.ต.)
    2541
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
July 3, 1979
Other names
สาว
Work
Occupation
ฝ่ายขาย
Skills
freedom
Employment
  • Smile Frame
    ฝ่ายขาย, 2010 - present
    OTOP งานโลหะชุบทอง
  • Panasonic Corporation
    Cleck II, 2548 - 2553
    เกี่ยวกับเอกสาร แผนก (Metal Parts)
  • ACC Communities
    ฝ่ายขาย, 2541 - 2548
    ออกงาน ตามบูธ..
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
กรุงเทพฯ
Contact Information
Home
Phone
0841208001
Email
Address
thai
Work
Phone
0868812001