Profile

Cover photo
Juan Jose Caldara|
Worked at jjelectronica
Attended centro argentino de television
Lives in SANTA TERESITA
141 followers|25,931 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Juan Jose Caldara|

Shared publicly  - 
 
ÉSCUCHALAAAA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!Escucha a LaRebelde en TuneIn #RealRadio
TuneIn
Listen to LaRebelde on TuneIn
1
Add a comment...

Juan Jose Caldara|

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
gady caaaapooooo!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Juan Jose Caldara|

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hijas del llamado 'rey del blues' consideran factible que dos de los colaboradores del guitarrista estén detrás de su muerte
2
Add a comment...

Juan Jose Caldara|

Shared publicly  - 
 
locutando con una maquinita de fotos
 ·  Translate
2
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
141 people
Christina Andrianopoulos's profile photo
Fondus de musique's profile photo
Talib Moshtak's profile photo
bruno casier's profile photo
Moni Blues's profile photo
Classic Mood Experience's profile photo
El enano trapecista's profile photo
Martyn Bernardez's profile photo
sanny blues's profile photo

Communities

6 communities

Juan Jose Caldara|

Shared publicly  - 
 
Escucha a LaRebelde en TuneIn #RealRadio
TuneIn
Listen to LaRebelde on TuneIn
1
Add a comment...

Juan Jose Caldara|

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
DEEE 10!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
141 people
Christina Andrianopoulos's profile photo
Fondus de musique's profile photo
Talib Moshtak's profile photo
bruno casier's profile photo
Moni Blues's profile photo
Classic Mood Experience's profile photo
El enano trapecista's profile photo
Martyn Bernardez's profile photo
sanny blues's profile photo
Communities
6 communities
Education
  • centro argentino de television
    electronica, 1958 - 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Dating
Birthday
June 2, 1942
Other names
BLUESROCK42
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Tagline
BLUESSS MAESTROOOO !"!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Introduction
BLUES MAESTROOOO !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Bragging rights
OIDO Y MEMORIA DE LOS BLUES !!!!!!
Work
Occupation
locutor
Skills
mi voz
Employment
  • jjelectronica
    dueño, 1960 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
SANTA TERESITA
Previously
Buenos Aires, Argentina - BUENOS AIRES