Profile

Cover photo
Guillaume Renou
Works at COLLEGE
Attends collège
Lived in angers
355 followers|115,477 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Guillaume Renou

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Yeah ! it's FRIDAY !

#geekandbuzz   #friday   #gif  
1
Add a comment...

Guillaume Renou changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Guillaume Renou

Shared publicly  - 
 
Guillaume Renou originally shared:
 
111 Menbres !
Merci
 ·  Translate
111 menbres sur la communauté
Sun, May 4, 12:00 AM GMT+2
France

1
Add a comment...

Guillaume Renou

Shared publicly  - 
 
Video touchante
1
Add a comment...

Guillaume Renou

Shared publicly  - 
 
:)
1
Add a comment...

Guillaume Renou

Discussion  - 
 
A partager
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
355 people
Jean-Luc ShadowRidersFrance's profile photo

Guillaume Renou
owner

Photos & Vidéos  - 
7
2
Jean-Luc ShadowRidersFrance's profile photoSécu Routière's profile photoDavid Laffineur's profile photo
2 comments
 
ahah !!! très fort !!! +Guillaume Renou +David Laffineur +Sécu Routière 
merciiii !!!!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Guillaume Renou

Shared publicly  - 
 
:)
 
Faites suivre !!! merci 
Nous avons besoin de tous !
Jean-Luc ShadowRidersFrance
#shadowridersfrance   #auch  
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Guillaume Renou

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
AVC - Vite appelle le 15 - Accident Vasculaire Cérébral.
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
 
NOUVVELLE VIDEO
1
Add a comment...

Guillaume Renou

Shared publicly  - 
 
Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and...
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
SALUT et bienvenu sur ton endroi ou tu peut tout FAIRE ses super non?????????
Introduction
SALUT et bienvenu sur ton endroi ou tu peut tout FAIRE ses super non?????????
Education
  • collège
    5H, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
September 8
Relationship
Single
Other names
gil197, gui-gui, gil