Profile

Cover photo
Nini S. (TaySwiftFan)
4 followers|104,721 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Nini S. (TaySwiftFan)

Shared publicly  - 
 
What is your favorite American TV Series Couple of 2015? Please choose and vote. If the Couple you want to give your vote does not take place in our list, Add by using Upload Photo to the Contest B…
1
Add a comment...

Nini S. (TaySwiftFan)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
this made me cry, IT'S PERFECTION!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 

Nini S. (TaySwiftFan)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
"fellow over there, with hella good here" XD AMAZING!!!

Nini S. (TaySwiftFan)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
so sweet!! why do i see this for the first time?!!! it's EPIC!!

Nini S. (TaySwiftFan)

Shared publicly  - 
 
What is your favorite American TV Series Couple of 2015? Please choose and vote. If the Couple you want to give your vote does not take place in our list, Add by using Upload Photo to the Contest B…
1
Add a comment...

Nini S. (TaySwiftFan)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Morgana is perfect and this song suits her so mush, i love your videos, the songs you use suit them perfectly, U R AMAZING!!!

mari nana changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Nini S. (TaySwiftFan)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
one more fanvid about this couple and i'll forget about mergana and become armor shipper, this is amazing!!!

Nini S. (TaySwiftFan)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
why do i see this now??? i mean it's perfect!!!!!
Story
Introduction
taylor swift <3
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
taylor swift fan videos
Nini S. (TaySwiftFan)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
KissCartoon - Watch cartoons online in high quality
kisscartoon.me

Watch cartoons online in high quality. Free download high quality cartoons. Various formats from 240p to 720p HD (or even 1080p). HTML5 avai

GOGAGGG მაუწყებლობა და მედია
gogaggg.com

მედია, კულტურა, შოუბიზნესი, სპორტი, გართობა, ჰოროსკოპი, მოდა, გადაცემები და სხვა... gogaggg

Talking Ginger
market.android.com

Little Talking Ginger needs your help! Help him get ready for bed and have fun along the way!Ginger provides the best company - talk to him,

Viber
market.android.com

With Viber, everyone in the world can connect. Freely. More than 200 million Viber users text, call, and send photo and video messages world

Temple Rescue
market.android.com

Real Time Shooting Experience with Multiple weapons.Save Yourself from those angry robots. Amazing Graphics Simple Controls.FeaturesMultiple

Desert Traffic Racer
market.android.com

Desert Traffic Racer - game about racing on desert highway with traffic cars. Drive on the highway overtaking hard car traffic. The game has

TAYLOR NOMINATED FOR 3 TEEN CHOICE AWARDS!
taylorswift.com

Taylor is nominated for 3 Teen Choice Awards for Choice Female Artist, Choice Female Country Artist, and Choice Smile!

Taylor Swift
thrillcall.com

Taylor Alison Swift (born December 13, 1989) is an American singer-songwriter. Raised in Wyomissing, Pennsylvania, Swift moved to Nashville,