Profile

Cover photo
Taylor Coulson
Worked at Fairmont Chateau Lake Louise
Attended Cambrian College
Lives in Brisbane, Australia
91 followers|16,834 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Taylor Coulson changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Taylor Coulson changed his profile photo.
3
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
91 people
mike badour's profile photo
Deryk Morrish's profile photo
David Dunkley's profile photo
Todd Clement's profile photo
Chanelle Boulianne's profile photo
Kevin Cameron's profile photo
Annalise Stuart's profile photo
People
Have him in circles
91 people
mike badour's profile photo
Deryk Morrish's profile photo
David Dunkley's profile photo
Todd Clement's profile photo
Chanelle Boulianne's profile photo
Kevin Cameron's profile photo
Annalise Stuart's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Funemployed
Employment
  • Fairmont Chateau Lake Louise
    Grounds Maintenance, 2013 - 2014
  • Fairmont Chateau Lake Louise
    Boathouse Attendant, 2013 - 2013
  • NorthernTel
    PC Support Technician, 2006 - 2012
  • Quantec
  • Unis Lumin
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Brisbane, Australia
Previously
Lake Louise, AB - Timmins, ON - Holetown, Barbados - Paris, France - Risoul, France - Interlaken, Switzerland - Lauterbrunnen, Switzerland - Munich, Germany - London, UK - Reykjavik, IS - Waterdown, ON - Burlington, ON - Sudbury, ON - Toronto, ON - Vancouver, BC -
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Introduction
The answer is 42.  Trust me.  It will all make sense once you know what the question is.
Bragging rights
High fived Loki. Sci-fived Wil Wheaton.
Education
  • Cambrian College
  • Roland Michener Secondary School
  • F.P.K. Whitney Public School
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Arthur Dent
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Taylor Coulson's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Koodo Self Serve
market.android.com

The app does not support prepaid accounts.Introducing Koodo Self Serve, an easy-to-use app that lets you manage your account from your phone

FxCamera - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

FxCamera enables you to take a picture with various effects FxCamera enables you to take a picture with various effects. - ToyCam - Polandr

Angry Birds - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Use the unique powers of the Angry Birds to destroy the greedy pigs' fortresses! The survival of the Angry Birds is at stake. Dish out reven

Twitter - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Official Twitter app for Android. Follow your interests: instant updates from your friends, industry experts, favorite celebrities, and what

DollarShaveClub.com - Our Blades Are F***ing Great
youtu.be

Dollar Shave Club couldn't be simpler. Select one of our great razors, pay one low monthly fee, and we send 'em right to your door. No more

Words With Friends Free
market.android.com

The #1 mobile word game Words With Friends Free is now available on Android. Play Words With Friends Free, the #1 mobile word game, with bo

SoundHound
market.android.com

What's that song? Identify it FAST with SoundHound. Unlimited usage! You can ID songs blazing fast, search by singing, see lyrics, and brow

Hover Zoom - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

Installing... Processing... Checking purchase status... Cancelling... Description. Browse images galleries with ease: move the mouse cursor

Facebook for Android - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Share and stay connected with your friends with the Facebook for Android app. Facebook for Android helps you connect with your friends and s

Gmail - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

The Gmail app: push, sync, conversations, integration, search, and more. The dedicated Gmail application integrated with Contacts and Androi

Google Maps - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

Skyfire Web Browser 4.0 - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Skyfire Browser makes your mobile web experience richer, smarter and more fun! Skyfire is the world’s smartest & most social mobile brow

Graph: How long it took Facebook, Twitter and Google+ to reach 10 millio...
eu.techcrunch.com

Norwegian 'tech evangelist' Leon Håland of Altibox has created an awesome graph to show the amazing growth of Google+. It doesn't really req

iris. (alpha)
market.android.com

iris. makes your phone talk on topics ranging from Mozart to stock prices. Yeah, Iris is siri in reverse. Inspired from the iPhone feature S

Geekplanet - Grade-A Canadian Geek(tm)
geekplanet.ca

Geekplanet.ca is a Canadian effort to unite the power of Geek(tm) within the Northern Ontario region and the world. It is our goal to reunit

Good to Know – Google
www.google.com

tips and advice for staying more secure on the web · Your data on the web … and how it makes websites more useful · Your data on Google … an

Shortyz Crosswords
market.android.com

Download and play free crosswords from around the Internet.Shortyz is a crossword puzzle application that downloads a number of free puzzles

Day 210 - Bye Taylor!
dinosaurs365.blogspot.com

So our buddy Taylor is leaving, he's going to travel the world and he leaves on Monday so we had a Good bye party for him today with pulled

Mr.Beer - beer kits, home brewing systems, and microbrewery supplies - Home
www.mrbeer.com

Home - Mr.Beer is the world's #1 selling home brewing system. Our home microbrewery systems are perfect for yourself or as a gift.

Q92 Interviews- The Long Road Home
soundcloud.com

Q92's Garett Chisholme sits down with Adam McKay and Alex Coulson Producers and Directors of the locally shot and produced movie "The Long R