Profile

Cover photo
Pauline Grinager
31 followers|119,802 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Pauline Grinager

Shared publicly  - 
 
From chapters 5 thru 8 of the IAHCSMM book
1
Add a comment...

Pauline Grinager

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Cupquake u should do the wolf among us each day because it is very eciting.

Sinserly,
Elena

Pauline Grinager

Shared publicly  - 
 
First minimum day for the kids.i wish they got off at the same time.So i could chill after i pick up the baby in 10mins 
1
Add a comment...

Pauline Grinager

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
A day at the beach to celebrate Princess Lelani Taito
1
Add a comment...

Pauline Grinager

Shared publicly  - 
 
A day at the beach to celebrate Princess Lelani Taito
1
1
Add a comment...

Pauline Grinager

Shared publicly  - 
 
me and Elena
3
Add a comment...

Pauline Grinager

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
South African

Pauline Grinager

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
♫ When will my life begin? ♫
1
Add a comment...

Pauline Grinager

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
A day at the beach to celebrate Princess Lelani Taito
1
Add a comment...

Pauline Grinager

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Pauline Grinager

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lil d dancing like a looney tune.
3
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Sterile Processing Technician
Links
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
May 1, 1981
Relationship
Married
Other names
Pauline Esparza