Profile

Cover photo
David Willock
Works at Mastech Inc
357 followers|726,997 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube

Stream

David Willock

Shared publicly  - 
 
Your phone is full of apps, and you're done downloading new ones — unless they're Snapchat or Uber.
1
Add a comment...

David Willock

Shared publicly  - 
You heard me. The holy war is over, brethren. At Tendigi, we’ve designed and built a case that allows iPhone devotees to sample the best…
1
Add a comment...

David Willock

Shared publicly  - 
Hello Windows Insiders! Today, we are releasing Windows 10 Insider Preview Build 14361 for both PC and Mobile to Windows Insiders in the Fast ring! It’s been a week since the hand-off of the big re…
1
Add a comment...
Have them in circles
357 people
Hernan G's profile photo
NBA hop sot Washington's profile photo
Dog Lovers's profile photo
Tobe Unique's profile photo
Geo Mur's profile photo
Robert Power's profile photo
SWEET MO's profile photo
Toya A Bayb's profile photo
Charles Johnson's profile photo

Communities

30 communities

David Willock

Shared publicly  - 
 
Amen
 
If someone tells you......
1
Add a comment...

David Willock

Shared publicly  - 
Remember when a report from South Korea said that Samsung will skip the Galaxy Note 6 name and go right to Galaxy Note 7 instead, in order to align its Galaxy S and Galaxy Note families? A new leak…
1
Add a comment...

David Willock

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿•

✿⊰ Good Evening My Friends ✿⊰

✿⊰ Keep Smiling :-))) ✿⊰

✿⊰ God bless U ✿⊰

✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿••✿•
155 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
David's Collections
People
Have them in circles
357 people
Hernan G's profile photo
NBA hop sot Washington's profile photo
Dog Lovers's profile photo
Tobe Unique's profile photo
Geo Mur's profile photo
Robert Power's profile photo
SWEET MO's profile photo
Toya A Bayb's profile photo
Charles Johnson's profile photo
Communities
30 communities
Basic Information
Other names
Techken,Tech,
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Project Default Service Account
  • Asphalt 8:Airborne
  • Mad Skills Motocross 2
  • Clash of Clans
  • MARVEL Contest of Champions
Work
Skills
Basic PHP, Basic C++, Basic HTML, Basic CSS, Basic SQL.
Employment
  • Mastech Inc
    Lead Technition, 2014 - present
    Install and setup BBS Trouble shoot existing 3G CDMA LTE RRU. Install and setup microwave system, Trouble shoot mini link system Install and setup 2way paging Systems.
  • Westower Communication
    Level 2 Tech, 2013 - 2014
    Install and setup BBS Trouble shoot existing 3G CDMA LTE RRU. Install and setup microwave system, Trouble shoot mini link system Install and setup 2way paging Systems.
Links