Profile

Cover photo
Judy Camp
Works at Keller Williams Realty
Attended Texas A&M University–Kingsville
Lives in Santa Fe, NM
57 followers|3,925 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

In her circles
21 people
Have her in circles
57 people
Tom Trujillo's profile photo
Robbie Burnside's profile photo
Kelly Simmons's profile photo
Jonathan Tercero's profile photo
Arthur Knouse's profile photo
My Boxes And Bags's profile photo
Connie Young's profile photo
Deborah Cox's profile photo
Jama Fontaine's profile photo

Judy hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In her circles
21 people
Have her in circles
57 people
Tom Trujillo's profile photo
Robbie Burnside's profile photo
Kelly Simmons's profile photo
Jonathan Tercero's profile photo
Arthur Knouse's profile photo
My Boxes And Bags's profile photo
Connie Young's profile photo
Deborah Cox's profile photo
Jama Fontaine's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Selling -Santa Fe, NM Connecting buyers and sellers
Employment
  • Keller Williams Realty
    Qualifying Broker, 2011 - present
  • Prudential Santa Fe Real Estate
    President, 2007 - 2011
  • Prudential Real Estate and Relocation
    Business Consultant, 2001 - 2007
  • Pruential Premier Properties
    Owner, 1985 - 2001
  • Houston Independent School
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Santa Fe, NM
Links
YouTube
Story
Tagline
TEAM CONNECT -Connecting you to Santa Fe Real Estate
Introduction
Find future homes in Santa Fe,NM -better understand the City Different.I have a team of experts working to help buyers and sellers meet their goals!

Bragging rights
Best website to find your special place to live www.teamconnectsf.com . Shop by price or distance from the plaza! Finally a site built with you in mind!
Education
  • Texas A&M University–Kingsville
    BS
  • Stephen F. Austin State University
    MED
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Judy Witt Camp