Profile

Cover photo
Sebastian Skibiński
Attended High School
Lives in North Finchley, London
2,977 followers|471,574 views
AboutPostsYouTube+1's

Stream

Sebastian Skibiński

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
What the Earth's rotation is like during the Winter and Summer Solstice
2 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Sebastian Skibiński

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Sebastian Skibiński

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Sebastian Skibiński

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
Add a comment...

Sebastian Skibiński

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
2,977 people
Jonatan Sierra Martí's profile photo
Radovin Zips's profile photo
Paulina Paszkiewicz's profile photo
Bill Ponseti's profile photo
Trili bruttolo's profile photo
lei zhang's profile photo
Kamal Raj's profile photo
Tom Holthaus's profile photo
Vigih Setya Armada's profile photo

Communities

9 communities

Sebastian Skibiński

Shared publicly  - 
 
xHamster announced a new rule that would ban videos depicting rape from the site and leave visitors with a message questioning their mental facilities.
1
Add a comment...

Sebastian Skibiński

Shared publicly  - 
 
Twitch has become incredibly popular in recent years and given a platform for certain streamers to earn a living via donations and sponsorship. Clearly, whenever individuals are in the public eye, they can receive trolling in various different forms. Unbelievably, one user who goes by the name of …
1
Add a comment...

Sebastian Skibiński

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
C# 
How C# came?, C#, come, invented, discover, c Programming , C++ Programming, C++++, C#
30 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Sebastian Skibiński

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
I excel at this, actually.
View original post
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
2,977 people
Jonatan Sierra Martí's profile photo
Radovin Zips's profile photo
Paulina Paszkiewicz's profile photo
Bill Ponseti's profile photo
Trili bruttolo's profile photo
lei zhang's profile photo
Kamal Raj's profile photo
Tom Holthaus's profile photo
Vigih Setya Armada's profile photo
Communities
9 communities
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
North Finchley, London
Story
Tagline
Hi! ส้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้__ส้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้้
Introduction
Hello!

After Electronic HighSchool. Programming Atmegas and doing bunch of other stuff.

Stopped reading Reddit since all the NSA and AT&T/Comcast vs. Customers crap flooded the /r/Technology.

If you want to chat, just write ^_^
Education
  • High School
    Electronics, 2010 - 2014
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
May 1, 1994
Relationship
Single
Other names
KuchiKuu
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Stack
  • Spirit Stones
  • Rally Racer | Dirt
  • Lost in Harmony
  • Pop the Lock
Sebastian Skibiński's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Free Books - 23,469 classics - App Android su Google Play
market.android.com

Ah, to describe an app in two words… Free Books is just that: Free Books!Unlike other "free" apps that charge you $10 per book, we give you

Tennis Score Keeper – Aplikacje Android w Google Play
market.android.com

Keep track of the score and statistics of your tennis matches with this easy to use tennis score keeper app. Match statistics are also recor

"Strawberry" The Bunny - LIVE!
www.ustream.tv

My sister's bunny called "Truskawka"(Strawberry) NO SOUND DUE TO non-sound-making-bunny :< (Also due to low upload speed. Sorry, I live in a

How To Use Lsblk To List Block Device Information In Linux
linoxide.com

This article is about lsblk a Linux command that is used to list block devices.Block devices include but not limited to hard disks, flash dr

Linux: Cool your CPU temperature with frequency throttling
seperohacker.blogspot.com

Last night I went to sleep while running a heavy program that used 100% of my Intel i7 multicore processor. When I woke up in the morning, I

Redhead Redemption by 9GAG
market.android.com

***Zombies are scary… Babies are scarier!!***It's an ordinary day in the city and… Oh wait! There are zombies in front of the house… and umm

Pretty accurate...
9gag.com

Click to see the pic and write a comment...

My childhood.
9gag.com

Click to see the pic and write a comment...

Good Guy Tesla
9gag.com

Click to see the pic and write a comment...

I'm twelve now mum I can do what I want
9gag.com

Click to see the pic and write a comment...

definicja
jbzd.pl

Najgrosze obrazki z sieci!

Free Christian Newsletters, Email Devotionals for Daily Inspiration
www.crosswalk.com

Sign up to receive Christian newsletters and devotionals in your inbox. Free inspirational emails for all ages.

League of Legends Match History
matchhistory.eune.leagueoflegends.com

Every game is a story; visit the new League of Legends match history to check out how this one ends and share your own!

Language is crazy
9gag.com

Click to see the pic and write a comment...