Profile

Cover photo
Anthony Pifer
Attended Wadsworth Senior High Schoo
Lives in Florida
7 followers|20,861 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

People
Have him in circles
7 people
Education
  • Wadsworth Senior High Schoo
    1986 - 1990
    General
  • Art Institue of Pittsburgh
    Industrial Design Technology, 1992 - 1992
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Chach
Story
Tagline
I'm sorry I can't hear you over the sound of my deafening awesomeness.
Bragging rights
Product of the horrible experiment that is America.Survivior of Genocide. Panentheist
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Florida
Previously
Medina, Ohio - Goose Creek, South Carolina - Lodi, Ohio - Wadsworth, Ohio - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Anthony Pifer's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Free phones for the ones we love.
connection.sprint.com

Enter our sweepstakes for the chance to win free HTC phones from Sprint. Prizes include 5 free HTC One Max phones along with 40 other free p

Buy Online New « mCig – Herbal Electronic Cigarette
www.mcig.org

Meet The mCig 2.0. The future of smoking is here! The mCig is a purpose built loose-leaf eCig that provides a superior experience by heating

Become a volunteer
www.unitedforcare.org

People United for Medical Marijuana

Dragons World
market.android.com

Raise dragons and watch them grow from little babies into huge, beautiful creatures. Breed unique dragon species using the ones you already

Sony CES 2014
www.ustream.tv

Sony CES 2014 @ Ustream.TV: Experience Sony CES 2014 Watch the Sony Press Conference live January 6th at 5pm pst. Live Q&A directly after th

Jesse Ventura Talks 2016 Election, Howard Stern and Government Lies
thelip.tv

00:01 Introduction to Buzzsaw. 00:15 Jesse Ventura warns against screen time. 01:15 2016 presidential election, “If I run, I run to win.” 03

Panic! At The Disco: Miss Jackson ft. Lolo [OFFICIAL VIDEO]
www.youtube.com

Panic! At The Disco's video for 'Miss Jackson' featuring Lolo from the upcoming album, Too Weird To Live, Too Rare To Die! - out October 8th

Kindle
market.android.com

Read books on your phone, including thousands of free Kindle books. The Kindle app puts over a million books at your fingertips. It’s the a

TBO.com
tbo.com

Over the past two legislative sessions, the Florida House and Senate wasted precious taxpayer dollars hearing harmful and unnecessary anti-S

The Hunger Games Trilogy
market.android.com

The stunning Hunger Games trilogy is complete! The extraordinary ground breaking New York Times bestsellers The Hunger Games and Catching Fi

SModcast | Fat Man on Batman
smodcast.com

Mar 14, 2013 - In the Fat Cave this week, we feel the music when we talk to the composer of THE DARK KNIGHT RETURNS Pt. 1 and Pt. 2, Christo

Your Google account in more places - Google+
www.google.com

Say goodbye to the hassle of having to remember multiple usernames and passwords.

Vote Now: Who's the Worst Republican Ever in 2012?
secure.dccc.org

There's just so many radical Republicans. We want to knows who's the worst Republican running for the House in 2012. Vote now.

#Syria - Omar Offendum (Prod. Sami Matar)
soundcloud.com

"If you are neutral in situations of injustice, you have chosen the side of the oppressor." - Archbishop Desmond Tutu Omar Offendum: htt...

Mobile Playmaker
market.android.com

Play Buzztime games on your Android with Buzztime’s Mobile Playmaker App Description Introducing the Buzztime Mobile Playmaker, an App that