Profile

Cover photo
sandesh saini
Works at Self Employed
Attended IMS DEHRADUN
Lived in Chandigarh
960 followers|31,351 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

sandesh saini

Shared publicly  - 
 
738 Sq. Yard (Gaj) Residential Land Rampur , Sahaspur main highway
Residential plot is available for sale in Dehradun Paonta Sahib Highway Near Rampur, Sahaspur (Opp. Indian Oil Petrol Pump) Please contact for details. Rate: 10,000 Per Gaj (Negotiable) Contact: 09997783875  (Sandesh Saini)
Residential plot is available for sale in Dehradun Paonta Sahib Highway Near Rampur, Sahaspur (Opp. Indian Oil Petrol Pump) Please contact for details. Rate: 10,000 Per Gaj (Negotiable) Contact: 09997783875  (Sandesh Saini)
1
Add a comment...

sandesh saini

Shared publicly  - 
 
Get a beautiful look with Motives Lips Products.
La La Lips Products Motives By Loren Ridinger
2
Add a comment...

sandesh saini

Shared publicly  - 
 
We have the IPL 8 session coming up for you. IPL 8 brings lot of Fun and excitement to everyone who is joint with the game of cricket. To bring more colors into your IPL Session, shopclues.com is showering with you plenty of Deals,discounts and attractive offers. So from the 6th - 15th April of ...
1
Add a comment...

sandesh saini

Shared publicly  - 
 
The budget smartphone features a 64-bit 1.2GHz quad-core Qualcomm Snapdragon 410 MSM8916 processor. The Honor 4X comes with a 5.5-inch IPS HD (720x1280 pixels) display and runs Emotion UI 3.0 based on Android 4.4 KitKat. It features 2GB of RAM and an Adreno 306 GPU. The smartphone packs 8GB of ...
1
Add a comment...

sandesh saini

Shared publicly  - 
 
List of Top 10 Best Indian Companies / Brands For the Year of 2013-2014 This survey conducted by the world’s leading brand consultant and India’s leading business daily, The Economic Times (ET). It Founded in 1974, Interbrand...
1
Add a comment...

sandesh saini

Shared publicly  - 
 
On National Highway Paonta sahib-Dehradun Highway, situated at Village Laxmipur Near Selaqui !& Bigha's farm land with Tubwell & tree of Poplar, mangoes and guavava. This farm is situvated at very beautiful location. Here is ...
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
140 people
Have him in circles
960 people
naveen kapoor's profile photo
Shashi Rana's profile photo
PPC Services's profile photo
Jackie Chouhan's profile photo
puja kumari's profile photo
harshal joshi's profile photo
Rishabh Gupta's profile photo
Nitin Wadhwa's profile photo
prabhakar kumar's profile photo

sandesh saini

Shared publicly  - 
 
Super Summer Sale on SnapDeal.com
Unbox New Surprises Everyday Get Ready for a Summer Full of Savings. You can enjoy and purchase every type of items for home and personally use at SnapDeal. Super summer sale on SnapDeal is schedule 17 - 19 April. Flat 50% Off on mens and womens apparels, A...
1
Add a comment...

sandesh saini

Shared publicly  - 
 
IPL 2015 – Sale, Offers & Big Deals by ShopClues.com
We have the IPL 8 session coming up for you. IPL 8 brings lot of Fun and excitement to everyone who is joint with the game of cricket. To bring more colors into your IPL Session, shopclues.com is showering with you plenty of Deals,discounts and attractive o...
We have the IPL 8 session coming up for you. IPL 8 brings lot of Fun and excitement to everyone who is joint with the game of cricket. To bring more colors into your IPL Session, shopclues.com is showering with you plenty of Deals,discounts and attractive offers. So from the 6th - 15th April of ...
1
Add a comment...

sandesh saini

Shared publicly  - 
 
HUAWEI HONOR 4X ONLINE SALE on Flipkart.com
Next Sale start on April 15th at 12 am No registration required! Shop this great phone here: http://www.flipkart.com/honor-4x The budget smartphone features a 64-bit 1.2GHz quad-core Qualcomm Snapdragon 410 MSM8916 processor. The Honor 4X comes with a 5.5-i...
The budget smartphone features a 64-bit 1.2GHz quad-core Qualcomm Snapdragon 410 MSM8916 processor. The Honor 4X comes with a 5.5-inch IPS HD (720x1280 pixels) display and runs Emotion UI 3.0 based on Android 4.4 KitKat. It features 2GB of RAM and an Adreno 306 GPU. The smartphone packs 8GB of ...
1
Add a comment...

sandesh saini

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sale 14 Bigha Land at Sunderpur,Dehradun Saharanpur road ,SAHARANPUR
Sale 14 Bigha Land at Sunderpur,Dehradun Saharanpur road ,SAHARANPUR (09997783875) Best Agriculture land, besty location, affordable price ** Near by Shivalik Farms, Doon College,Main Sunderpur just approx 100 meter inside from Main Dehradun_Saharanpur high...
Sale 14 Bigha Land at Sunderpur,Dehradun Saharanpur road ,SAHARANPUR (09997783875) Best Agriculture land, besty location, affordable price ** Near by Shivalik Farms, Doon College,Main Sunderpur just approx 100 meter insid...
1
Rishipal Singh Rana's profile photo
 
Kiski jamin bech rha
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
140 people
Have him in circles
960 people
naveen kapoor's profile photo
Shashi Rana's profile photo
PPC Services's profile photo
Jackie Chouhan's profile photo
puja kumari's profile photo
harshal joshi's profile photo
Rishabh Gupta's profile photo
Nitin Wadhwa's profile photo
prabhakar kumar's profile photo
Work
Skills
SEO , SEM , PPC , SMO, INTERNET MARKETING, Google Adwords, facebook ads, bing ads etc
Employment
  • Self Employed
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Chandigarh - Saharanpur
Story
Tagline
SmartBitz Infotech has the experience to help you grow!
Introduction

SmartBitz Infotech  is a SEO company, based in Dehradun, India. We are a team of highly skilled & enthusiastic Internet marketing professionals. We, in smartbitz provide the complete web promotion strategy for your website.

Education
  • IMS DEHRADUN
    MCA
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Smart Studios