Profile

Cover photo
Ehtisham Niazi
Attends American Lycetuff
Lives in Lahore
12,117 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Ehtisham Niazi changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
 
It Really Really Hurts :P
1
Add a comment...

Ehtisham Niazi

All Pictures  - 
 
I thought it said ANY button :P
1
Add a comment...
 
In China Houses are built on the shopping malls :D
1
Add a comment...

Ehtisham Niazi

All Pictures  - 
 
Biggest burger in the World :O :O :D
1
Add a comment...

Ehtisham Niazi

Funny Videos  - 
 
Goat being teased for its food !
1
Add a comment...

Ehtisham Niazi

All Pictures  - 
 
No Comments !
1
Add a comment...

Ehtisham Niazi

All Pictures  - 
 
Yew are never alone ... NEVER ! :P
1
Add a comment...

Ehtisham Niazi

Funny Pictures  - 
 
Waiting 4 That Moment :P
1
Add a comment...

Ehtisham Niazi

All Pictures  - 
 
Waking up late on SundayZz !
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
The Guy with Awesome and powerfull skills to make some noise :P
Introduction
I Dun Think Derez any need to describe myself !
Education
  • American Lycetuff
    Computer Science, 2003 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
January 4
Relationship
Single
Other names
Ek, Niazi
Work
Occupation
Student
Skills
Blogging, Programming, Partying, DJinG, PhotoGraphy & DancinG !
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Lahore
Previously
Mianwali
Links