Profile

Cover photo
Wilmer Murillo
Works at Laureate Education, Inc.
Attended Ceutec
Lives in Tegucigalpa, Honduras.
1,525 followers|308,465 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

Wilmer Murillo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Awesome.
5
Add a comment...

Wilmer Murillo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Loving this track. (Federer on Google Glass brought me here too)
46
MrSmilest's profile photoPvt Johnson's profile photoAhmed Zamir's profile photo
3 comments
 
:D
Add a comment...

Wilmer Murillo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
LMFAO. I love this vid.
3
Add a comment...

Wilmer Murillo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Freaking good.
1
Add a comment...

Wilmer Murillo

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have a new Google Plus profile, I'm gonna remove this soon so please follow me: https://plus.google.com/103396621982990216361/posts
3
Add a comment...

Wilmer Murillo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Never gets old.
3
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
1,525 people
Keren Mack's profile photo
Joel Armijo's profile photo
Maha Noti's profile photo
Maraian Puiu marasoiu's profile photo
Doug Buck's profile photo
Aaron Wood's profile photo
VIOLETA GALERA's profile photo
Gerardo Durón's profile photo
Monica Mihai's profile photo

Wilmer Murillo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Sick stuff man.
1
Add a comment...

Wilmer Murillo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Wilmer Murillo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Got my invitation to Jolicloud 2 beta! Get yours! #housewarming
Jolicloud
Jolicloud is the new computing platform built around your life in the cloud. Jolicloud is the home for your most precious content.
1
1
Jo Cheung's profile photo
Add a comment...

Wilmer Murillo

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Excelente David! Las Bellezas de Honduras!!
 ·  Translate
View original post
2
1
José L. Romero's profile photo
Add a comment...

Wilmer Murillo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This is too awesome! Thanks for sharing this with the world.
5
Add a comment...

Wilmer Murillo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
freaking good!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
1,525 people
Keren Mack's profile photo
Joel Armijo's profile photo
Maha Noti's profile photo
Maraian Puiu marasoiu's profile photo
Doug Buck's profile photo
Aaron Wood's profile photo
VIOLETA GALERA's profile photo
Gerardo Durón's profile photo
Monica Mihai's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Illustrator, UI designer, doodler.
Employment
  • Laureate Education, Inc.
    UI Designer, 2009 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Tegucigalpa, Honduras.
Links
Other profiles
Story
Tagline
Illustrator
Introduction
Education
  • Ceutec
    Graphic Design, 2006 - 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Willy Moore