Profile

Cover photo
Danielle Johnson
Works at Coco, Early & Associates
Attended Haverhill High School
Lives in 01904
67,892 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Danielle Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Unique character & charm in this 3 bedroom Victorian home. Located on a quiet side street near Walnut Square School. Maple floors & built ins are coveted features of this home. Dining room has a bay window w/seat &built in hutch. Family room has fireplace & built in bookshelf. Master & 1 bedroom have large walk in closets with buit ins. Bathroom remodeled w/ tile floor, pedestal sink, & original claw foot tub. Updates include newer energy saving ...
1
Add a comment...

Danielle Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Danielle Johnson aims to provide great service and uses RealSatisfied to gather performance feedback and ratings as a 3rd party from customers to measure and manage performance.
1
Add a comment...

Danielle Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
New listing $179,900 in Bradford, MA.  First open house Sunday 11/2 11am-1pm.  
http://www.planomatic.com/36735 Virtual tour
Great starter home. Come see this 2 bedroom 1 bath situated in a desirable Bradford location. Close to the Bradford common and minutes from...
1
Add a comment...

Danielle Johnson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Danielle Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
I am now an ABR designee
1
Add a comment...

Danielle Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
New listing $259,900 3 Bedroom 1.5 Bathroom in Haverhill
Welcome to your new home! This turn key property is just ready and waiting to go! This 7 room 3 bedroom home is located near Haverhill High school....
1
Add a comment...

Danielle Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Danielle Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
VRP Seller will entertain offers between $299k and $329k. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Colonial 8 years young. Located in sought after...
1
Add a comment...

Danielle Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
My new website.  Check it out!
1
Add a comment...

Danielle Johnson changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Education
  • Haverhill High School
    High School Diploma, 1996 - 2000
  • Northern Essex Community College
    General Studies, 2000 - 2004
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Blaney, Davis
Links
Work
Occupation
REALTOR®
Employment
  • Coco, Early & Associates
    REALTOR®, ABR®, MRP, 2012 - present
    Danielle Johnson, REALTOR® 978-360-7062 "Making your dream of homeownership a reality" My name is Danielle Johnson and I’m a licensed REALTOR®, ABR®, MRP in MA. I’m an associate of Coco, Early & Associates, voted #1 Real Estate Company by Best of Surveys. I’ve made Top Producer for NEAR two years in a row, and agent of the month multiple times in the Bradford office for achievements in sales. I’m proud to announce that I am “Military on the Move Certified” so I am able to help veterans and active duty military buy or sell homes & receive a rebate for my services at closing. I strive to exceed my clients’ expectations. If you are looking for a stress free buying or selling experience, please contact me today to receive personalized customer service. I would love to make your dream of home ownership a reality! E-mail: djohnson@cocoearly.com
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
01904
Contact Information
Work
Phone
978-360-7062
Email
Address
259 S Main St, Bradford, MA