Profile

Cover photo
Ange Schneider
Works at Schneiderville USA
Attends schooled by life, now being taught by Jesus
Lived in heart lives in Haiti
82 followers|117,846 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

In her circles
196 people
Have her in circles
82 people
Degraff Wilderson's profile photo
Lisa Martin's profile photo
Francke Luien's profile photo
Pino Debari's profile photo
‫احمد رشدي ‬‎'s profile photo
Sarah gammons reese's profile photo
FAKE MILITARY PROFILES Western Edition's profile photo
Katelyn Miller's profile photo
Anna Huff's profile photo

Ange hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In her circles
196 people
Have her in circles
82 people
Degraff Wilderson's profile photo
Lisa Martin's profile photo
Francke Luien's profile photo
Pino Debari's profile photo
‫احمد رشدي ‬‎'s profile photo
Sarah gammons reese's profile photo
FAKE MILITARY PROFILES Western Edition's profile photo
Katelyn Miller's profile photo
Anna Huff's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Chief family officer of Schneiderville~population 13 give or take on any particular day
Employment
  • Schneiderville USA
    CFO, 1995 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
heart lives in Haiti
Links
Story
Tagline
Lord protect me~from Me
Introduction
Grew up in Gooding, Idaho.
Spent the last 8 years in Texas.
Currently looking for where "HOME" is
Bragging rights
I have 6 wonderful girls and 5 awesome boys.
Education
  • schooled by life, now being taught by Jesus
    1989 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Angela Demaray