Profile

Cover photo
Anita Clark (Youtube)
Works at Check out my Warner Robins Real Estate Blog at http://sellingwarnerrobins.com
Attended Carson Newman
Lives in Warner Robins GA
5,832 followers|38,611 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Anita Clark (Youtube)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Foreclosures in Kathleen GA in May 2014
Single digit REO homes are becoming the norm for this community. Consumers will need to act promptly if they want to have any opportunity at one of the available foreclosures in Kathleen GA in May 2014!
#kathleenrealestate   #kathleenga   #foreclosures   #gaforeclosures  
3
1
‫أشرف نور الدين‬‎'s profile photo
 
انااشرف من مصر عاوز قرض من المال ت 00201020017604
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Anita Clark (Youtube)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Home for Sale in Savannah Square in Warner Robins GA
Location, Location, Location…located in the prestigious Savannah Square. This 4527 Sq. Ft. home has five bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms. The kitchen has granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, multiple ovens, tile backsplash, and tile flooring. The home also has two secondary suites, two living areas, designated office, large laundry room, large closets, lots of storage areas, and a privacy fence. Do not miss this great home!

Anita Clark (Youtube)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Shannon Ridge Subdivision, Bonaire GA 31005 - Bonaire Real Estate, courtesy of Your Warner Robins Real Estate Specialist
Have her in circles
5,832 people
Dorothy Pugh's profile photo
Gaurav Kapoor ('गौरव कपूर')'s profile photo
Laurie deVegter's profile photo
OLGA KADINA's profile photo
Alex Popovic's profile photo
Graves  tawnya's profile photo
Kristen Wheatley's profile photo
Amanda Evans's profile photo
Antra Lande's profile photo

Anita Clark (Youtube)

Shared publicly  - 
 
3 Home Staging Tips That Will Help Your Home Sell Quickly
Simple steps to get your home in shape and ready to sell quickly.
#sellingahome  
8
1
Anita Clark's profile photoJanis Borgueta's profile photo
3 comments
 
Absolutely +Anita Clark but.....
Add a comment...

Anita Clark (Youtube)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Just sold my listing, 218 Cardiff Court in the Windsor Heights subdivision for a 98.8% sales to list price ratio. I hope the new owners enjoy their new home!

Anita Clark (Youtube)

Shared publicly  - 
2
magpie mag's profile photo
 
nice
Add a comment...

Anita Clark (Youtube)

Shared publicly  - 
11
Sean Dickerson's profile photoDavid Miller's profile photo
2 comments
 
hi
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
5,832 people
Dorothy Pugh's profile photo
Gaurav Kapoor ('गौरव कपूर')'s profile photo
Laurie deVegter's profile photo
OLGA KADINA's profile photo
Alex Popovic's profile photo
Graves  tawnya's profile photo
Kristen Wheatley's profile photo
Amanda Evans's profile photo
Antra Lande's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Realtor in Warner Robins GA
Employment
  • Check out my Warner Robins Real Estate Blog at http://sellingwarnerrobins.com
    present
  • ColdwellBanker SSK Realtors
    Realtor in Warner Robins GA, present
  • ColdwellBanker SSK Realtors
  • Mauldin & Jenkins
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Warner Robins GA
Previously
England - England, Holland, Germany, Texas, Alabama, Georgia
Story
Tagline
Warner Robins Real Estate - http://www.anitaclarkrealtor.com
Introduction

Hi, I'm Anita Clark, a full-time Realtor®  at ColdwellBanker SSK in Warner Robins Georgia.

Services I Provide... 

As a full-time Houston County GA residential Realtor® I am an experienced representative of both buyers and sellers throughout the Warner Robins real estate market and am available to assist you with:

  • Corporate Relocations
  • Custom Built Homes
  • Down Payment Assistance
    • Georgia Dream Program - Up to $7,500 for qualified buyers
  • First-Time Buys
  • Foreclosures
  • Golf Course Properties
  • HUD Homes
  • Financial Information
    • USDA Rural Development Loan - 100% financing for qualified buyers for homes in certain areas of Middle GA
    • FHA - Only 3.5% down payment
    • VA loans - No money down for qualified buyers
  • Lots and Acreage
  • Military Relocations
  • Move-Up Buyers
  • Movers Advantage Program (USAA)
  • New Construction
  • Resales
  • Rural Properties
  • Single Family Homes
  • Townhouses
  • Selling your Home (or land) 

I believe all my clients deserve...                                   

  • Quality service, always
  • To be treated with respect
  • Sound real estate advice, based on facts
  • Responsive dialogue during their entire transaction
  • An honest, compassionate, attentive, and trustworthy Realtor®

Buying or selling, my pledge to you is to provide quality service, ethical standards, and customer service you can rely on.  I love being a Realtor®...let me show you how much!

Education
  • Carson Newman
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Robins AFB Realtor