Profile

Cover photo
Br0therJ
Attended Street
456 followers|479,241 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Br0therJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Barbarella meets #Xenomorph, takes it home to play with the rest of her pets.

Image Source:
http://papaninja.deviantart.com/art/ImagineFX-93-workshop-351784252

#Gigeresque
2
Add a comment...

Br0therJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
Another Fireball Meteor Has Been Caught on Camera Over Russia.

http://io9.com/another-fireball-meteor-has-been-caught-on-camera-over-1565060800

Strange!
5
1
Br0therJ's profile photoGábor Kelemen's profile photoBoogie Man's profile photofatus aslan's profile photo
4 comments
 
+Br0therJ word.
Add a comment...

Br0therJ

Shared publicly  - 
5
4
Michael Vogt's profile photoAnn Coley's profile photo
Add a comment...

Br0therJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
10
1
Schwaller Mustermann's profile photoBlueGirl Mishel's profile photo
 
Fuuny shit indeed XD
Add a comment...

Br0therJ

Shared publicly  - 
6
Boogie Man's profile photojean louis Guigue's profile photo
2 comments
 
'sup my peeps' - cat  lol!!
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
456 people
Eva J's profile photo

Br0therJ

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Shits dope for Real! Thanks Bro!
1
Add a comment...
14
1
fatus aslan's profile photoBoogie Man's profile photo
 
:)
Add a comment...
5
canibusnj's profile photoBoogie Man's profile photo
2 comments
 
Great post! Lil Wendy is disposable like GZA said!
Add a comment...

Br0therJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
^^
1
Add a comment...

Br0therJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
True that!

#stoned #weed #lifestyle  
1
Boogie Man's profile photo
 
LOL!! funny shit for sure bro.
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
456 people
Eva J's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Criminal Grumbler
Skills
Dunno
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Fat Hedgehog
Story
Tagline
Shit happens
Introduction
:-)
Bragging rights
Always Look on the Bright Side of Life!
Education
  • Street
Links
YouTube
Br0therJ's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Inspirational quotes: Think Different poster Silver |
www.posterama.co

Affordable Typographic Art. Unique. Stunning. FREE SHIPPING!

Sports et transports
pour15minutesdamour.blogspot.com

Paris, 1951. Le boxeur américain Sugar Ray Robinson prend un peu de bon temps entre les séances d'entraînement pour sa rencontre à Londres a

Ella & Pitr New Rooftop Piece - Santiago, Chile
www.streetartnews.net

Ella & Pitr are currently travelling through Chile where they worked on a new series of pieces including this massive rooftop somewhere on t

Frigid Connections
eonra.bandcamp.com

Hip Hop Instrumental producer from California.

Worldometers - real time world statistics
www.worldometers.info

Live world statistics on population, government and economics, society and media, environment, food, water, energy and health.