Profile

Cover photo
Ray Lodato
48 followers|332,257 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Ray Lodato

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Bill Murray still has his fast ball.  Unbelievable bit.

Ray Lodato

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Adam Silver gets it, man.  Good looks, NBA.

Ray Lodato

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The Lonely Island's stuff is genius - so jealous of these guys' talent.  Working with them on a video must be a blast.  As a maker of parody videos myself, this is about as good as it gets.  

Ray Lodato

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wonders never cease.  
 
Elephants That Can Paint Better Than Me

This is a legit image of an elephant from Thailand that has been taught to paint with its trunk. The trainers stand near by and direct them with words but the trunk and paper is never touched by a human. So amazing to watch. You can do that here on this you tube to see it happening live. 

ELEPHANT PAINTING POPPY FLOWERS Or here
http://youtu.be/He7Ge7Sogrk

#elephant   #amazing #travel   #thailand  
1
Add a comment...

Ray Lodato

Shared publicly  - 
 
#Yikes
1
Add a comment...

Ray Lodato

Shared publicly  - 
 
This should've been the format from launch. Digging it. #newgoogleplus
2
Add a comment...

Ray Lodato

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wiggle Wiggle Wiggle Wiggle Wiggle, yeah
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
330 people
Have him in circles
48 people
Trevor Phelps's profile photo
Lyndsy Kelley's profile photo
fran hetherington's profile photo
James Garbe's profile photo
Matt Owen's profile photo
Joseph Cornely's profile photo
Robert Reinhardt's profile photo
dave sonnie's profile photo
Jamie Rouco's profile photo

Ray Lodato

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Ohhhhhhh YEAH

Ray Lodato

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
A tremendous tribute to one of the finest men the game has ever known.

Ray Lodato

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Well done - very clever ad.  If you're gonna spend the money to land Kobe and Messi, you gotta make it worth it.

Ray Lodato

Shared publicly  - 
 
I made this for Power's Holiday Trip to Mexico....check it out!
 
Why is Power different than other companies?  Well, for starters, every year for our holiday party we produce a full length music video starring Power's owners.  

Check out 2012's masterpiece.  This is Power Gangnam Style. 
1
1
Add a comment...

Ray Lodato

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
330 people
Have him in circles
48 people
Trevor Phelps's profile photo
Lyndsy Kelley's profile photo
fran hetherington's profile photo
James Garbe's profile photo
Matt Owen's profile photo
Joseph Cornely's profile photo
Robert Reinhardt's profile photo
dave sonnie's profile photo
Jamie Rouco's profile photo
Links
YouTube
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
"Danger"
Ray Lodato's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
The700Level.com - Philly Sports
www.the700level.com

Philadelphia's number one sports site covering the Eagles, Phillies, Sixers, Flyers, and even local college teams.

Power Home Remodeling Group - Chester
www.insiderpages.com

"We came upon this company by means of the free estimate offer for window replacement. While the initial sales pitch was l"

Kanye West raps about Kim Kardashian, slams Kris Humphries | ProBasketba...
probasketballtalk.nbcsports.com

On his new track “Theraflu” Kanye West pretty much confirms the rumors that he and Kim Kardashian had a thing going on, and he slams Kris Hu

Yahoo! Fantasy Baseball
market.android.com

Yahoo! Fantasy Baseball Built for Android users, Yahoo! Fantasy Baseball gives you real-time fantasy score updates wherever you go. View tea

Philadunkia » GM 40: RAPID REACTS
philadunkia.com

Andre Iguodala, SF 29 MIN | 5-11 FG | 0-0 FT | 7 REB | 8 AST | 10 PTS | +19. Another day at the office for Iguodala, who held Pierce to 13 a

Power Home Remodeling Group – Replacement Windows, Roofing & Siding
www.powerhrg.com

Power Home Remodeling Group – 888.736.6335 - the area’s #1 home improvement contractor for energy efficient windows, siding, roofing and doo

reddit: the front page of the internet
www.reddit.com

jump to content. all; -random. |. pics; -reddit.com; -funny; -politics; -gaming; -AskReddit; -worldnews; -videos; -IAmA; -todayilearned; -tr

I went to Piazza Honda for the first time this past week to have my car serviced. Chris, my service agent, was professional, informative, and hospitable - I couldn't have asked for a better experience. He also made me aware that my warranty would cover a very expensive issue that I was going to pay out of pocket to fix. I've been to other Honda Dealerships, have mentioned this same issue, but was never given the information Chris provided me with. I will absolutely be back - and I'll ask for Chris.
• • •
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
A true patient first doctor. My back and neck locked up on me in the middle of the night from a nerve / disc issue and I called Doctor Calzaretto at the crack of dawn - he gladly came to his office and helped treat me almost immediately. While he provided me with instant relief, that pales in comparison to knowing that I have an A+ chiropractor who makes his patients the top priority. I can't recommend Dr. Calzaretto and his staff highly enough.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map