Profile

Cover photo
Tri Mulyani
Attended Bengkulu University
Lives in bengkulu
86 followers|140,008 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Tri Mulyani

Shared publicly  - 
 
nggak percaya sama kamu itu !!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Tri Mulyani

Shared publicly  - 
 
when the mouth is not able to talk that to be honest, but the heart can not lie. honesty is so hard to come by, but faith can defeat it. believe in a god that all truth will be seen and witnessed by a...
2
Add a comment...

Tri Mulyani

Shared publicly  - 
 
pulng nggak ni .. harinya cerah !!!!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Tri Mulyani

Shared publicly  - 
 
sungguh kecewa sama IPK + sama dosennya !!!!!
gak adil.
 ·  Translate
1
jihad permahi's profile photoTri Mulyani's profile photo
2 comments
 
:) Iya .. mkasih !
Add a comment...

Tri Mulyani changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tri Mulyani

Shared publicly  - 
 
ada saatnya kehidupan ini berubah , terkadang ... ku berfikir ! apakah ini ujian ? atau kutukan ? kenapa semua in tidak ada hentinya ..... ingin sekali ku memutar waktu , waktu yang telah lama berlalu...
1
Add a comment...

Tri Mulyani changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Tri Mulyani

Shared publicly  - 
 
dinginnya ...... mau pulkam . semoga selmat sampai tujuan :)
1
jihad permahi's profile photoTri Mulyani's profile photo
2 comments
 
min aamiiiin
Add a comment...

Tri Mulyani

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Tri Mulyani changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tri Mulyani

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Nemberala Beach, Rote Island, East Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia.

Nemberala Beach is located south west of the city of Kupang (West Timor Island) and within 75 miles.
Nemberala Beach is one of the most beautiful beaches on the island of Rote.
1
Add a comment...
Education
  • Bengkulu University
    2012
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
August 14, 1994
Relationship
Single
Other names
thry moelyany
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
bengkulu
Links