Profile

Cover photo
Toufique Imam Chowdhury
Lives in Natore
1,811 followers|3,327 views
AboutPosts+1's

Stream

Toufique Imam Chowdhury

Shared publicly  - 
 
Test
4
Have him in circles
1,811 people
Yami Gautam's profile photo
Chia  Hao HUNG's profile photo
SAIFY SYED's profile photo
Tom and Jerry's profile photo
Daud Saif's profile photo
Eva Hassan's profile photo
Marry Chirstchan's profile photo
shuvra paul koushik's profile photo
md polash's profile photo

Toufique Imam Chowdhury

Shared publicly  - 
 
পোলাপাইনকে কতবার বলবো যে আমি যথেষ্টমাত্রায় টেলিফোন ফোবিয়ায় আক্রান্ত :-P দয়া করে অপরিচিত নম্বর থেকে ফোন না দিতে কিংবা দেবার আগে অন্তত টেক্সট দিয়ে তারপর ফোন দিতে। পাব্লিক শোনেই না। প্রতিদিন এক একজন কলিজা কাপায়। 
 ·  Translate
1
1
Toufique Imam Chowdhury's profile photo

Toufique Imam Chowdhury changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Toufique Imam Chowdhury changed his profile photo.
1
ASIF NAWAZ (asifsaho)'s profile photoToufique Imam Chowdhury's profile photoHasan Ali's profile photo
3 comments
 
Superb
People
Have him in circles
1,811 people
Yami Gautam's profile photo
Chia  Hao HUNG's profile photo
SAIFY SYED's profile photo
Tom and Jerry's profile photo
Daud Saif's profile photo
Eva Hassan's profile photo
Marry Chirstchan's profile photo
shuvra paul koushik's profile photo
md polash's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Student
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
March 20
Relationship
Single
Other names
Tonmoy
Story
Tagline
Want to be a geek
Introduction
Want to be a geek
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Natore
Previously
Natore
Links
Contributor to
Toufique Imam Chowdhury's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Microsoft has stopped making the Surface 2 tablet, spelling trouble for ...
www.pcworld.com

Don't worry, the Surface Pro tablet is safe and selling great. But the basic Surface and Surface RT operating system are dead in all but nam

TeamViewer – Access your computer remotely and share your desktop with f...
www.teamviewer.com

Remote Control any computer within seconds as if you were sitting right in front of it and host online meetings and presentations easily ove

How the Many Types of Sea Glass Get Their Colors | Design | WIRED
www.wired.com

Mary Beth Beuke, author of the new book Ultimate Guide to Sea Glass, sifts through tens of thousands of fragments and explains her color-rar

Call Voice Changer - IntCall
market.android.com

-- The funniest app in the world! -- Want to have some fun with your friends over phone calls? Change your voice in real time and add crazy

Guidelines for Writing - Types of Composition
wwwdamavandsafa.blogspot.com

When you write a composition, you need to understand the type of witting required. Your piece of writing can be in the form of an informal l

কম্পিউটার প্রোগ্রামিং বই: কম্পিউটার সায়েন্সে না পড়ে কি প্রোগ্রামার হিস...
cpbook.subeen.com

আপনি যে বিষয়েই ক্যারিয়ার গড়তে চান সেখানে সবচেয়ে যেটা বেশী জরুরী সেটা হল দক্ষতা । আর দক্ষতাটা আমাদের নিজেদেরই অর্জন করতে হয় । শিক্ষক শিক

Google adds pop-up website bios to search results
www.pcworld.com

One of the problems with the Internet is you never know who to trust on the Internet—a fact countless pranksters use to their advantage ever

Orweb: Private Web Browser
market.android.com

Orweb is the most private and anonymous web browser on Android for visiting any website, even if it’s normally censored, monitored, or on th

Dolphin Browser
market.android.com

Simplify your mobile life. Let Dolphin do all the work so you don’t have to. Dolphin Browser is the world's first Gesture, Sonar and Add-on

10 Minute Mail
10minutemail.com

Temporary disposable e-mail service to beat spam. Avoid spam with a free secure e-mail address.

Skype - free IM & video calls
market.android.com

Make free Skype-to-Skype video calls, and call phones at Skype rates on the moveFree voice and video calls to anyone else on Skype, whether

Android Assistant(18 features)
market.android.com

Top 18 features to help you easily and efficiently manage your android phone Top 18 features to help you easily and efficiently manage your

Dictionary.com - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Take Dictionary.com's trusted reference content wherever you go. ALERT: For an ad-free experience download the Dictionary.com Ad-Free app!

doubleTwist Player
market.android.com

"The Cure for iTunes withdrawal" -- New York TimesAre you tired of using multiple apps for things that your iPod could do out of the box? Do

GO Launcher EX
market.android.com

Extended version of GO Launcher, one of the most popular home application. GO Launcher Ex, the extended version of GO Launcher, is the most

Linux 3.3 release
lkml.org

So after the extra -rc release last weekend, now the final 3.3 is out there in the usual locations. Things did indeed calm down during the l

IE Test - See how Website Looks in Different Versions Of Internet Explor...
www.hobo-web.co.uk

Test IE – If you are a website designer, you might want to test your web design and see how it looks in different versions of Microsoft Wind

Gmail
market.android.com

Keep your conversations going, everywhere you go Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful. And may

6 killer Mac features we'd love to see in Windows
www.pcworld.com

Even if the grass isn't greener on the other side of the fence, there's nothing wrong with tossing the occasional glance at your neighbor's

The Google+ Project
www.google.com

The Google+ project makes sharing online more like sharing in real life.