Profile

Cover photo
Idaliz Sanchez Figueroa
Works at Hija De Dios&Adoradora/Daugther of GOD&Worshiper
Attended Fortis College (formerly North Florida Institute
2,627 followers|1,729,400 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Idaliz Sanchez Figueroa

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
I posted a pic of these already, I just wanted to show them again from a different angle. 
View original post
3
Jimmy “D.” Corpuz's profile photo
 
Beautiful 

Idaliz Sanchez Figueroa

Shared publicly  - 
2
esther ayala's profile photo
 
Amennnnnnn

Idaliz Sanchez Figueroa

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
💕💜🎀💜💕🎀💕 LIKE IF YOU LOVE
1

Idaliz Sanchez Figueroa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Parte La predicación dé hoy en Inglés mí Brother
. Yangiel Rosario y En Español mí Pastor. Angel Rosario y Padre y hijo mayor predicando juntos ./ Part of the Preaching of today in English my brother. Yangiel Rosario, in Spanish my Pastor. Angel Rosario , Father, oldest son father, son preaching together.
 ·  Translate
1

Idaliz Sanchez Figueroa

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Devotional Yes Our Group of Gospel of our Church Worshipping God with There all for God./Él Devociónal sí nuestro grupo dé Alabanza dé nuestro Iglesia Adorándole a Dios con su todo para Dios.
 ·  Translate
1
Have them in circles
2,627 people
Raymond Pointer's profile photo
Philia Anekwe's profile photo
Σελήνη Selếnê's profile photo
Sharita Miller's profile photo
Ann Mary's profile photo
Klade Ibdap's profile photo
Pearl Paradise's profile photo
Niecy Roland's profile photo
Clyde Robinson's profile photo

Idaliz Sanchez Figueroa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ladies Day out clothes shopping for the 2 Sweet 15th birthday party that we got invited too yeahhh./Mujeres Día afuera Dé ropa dé Shopping para los 2 dulce Fiesta cumpleaños Dé Dulce 15 quince qué nos envitaron yeahhh.
 ·  Translate
1

Idaliz Sanchez Figueroa

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
DIOS CUIDARA DE TI..
FÍJENSE COMO CRECEN LOS LIRIOS. NO TRABAJAN  NI HILAN; SIN EMBARGO, LES DIGO  QUE NI SIQUIERA SALOMÓN, CON TODO SU ESPLENDOR, SE VESTÍA COMO UNO DE ELLOS. SI ASÍ VISTE DIOS A LA HIERBA QUE HOY ESTÁ EN EL CAMPO Y MAÑANA ES ARROJADA AL HORNO, ¡ CUÁNTO MÁS HARÁ POR USTEDES, GENTE DE POCA FE¡ LUCAS 12: 27-28
ECHA UN VISTAZO A LA CREACIÓN DE DIOS. ¡HA CREADO ESTE MUNDO CON DETALLES TAN COMPLEJOS¡ DISEÑO CADA ÁRBOL, LAS MAJESTUOSAS MONTAÑAS,  UN SOL BELLO Y UNA LUNA MISTERIOSA,. CADA ANIMAL HA RECIBIDO MARCAS, PARTES SONIDOS ÚNICOS.  CADA UNO ES DIFERENTE… SI DIOS HACE LAS FLORES, CADA TIPO EXCLUSIVO Y HERMOSO, Y SI ENVÍA LA LLUVIA Y EL SOL PARA SUPLIR SUS NECESIDADES,  ¿NO CUIDARA TAMBIÉN DE TI?
EL TE HIZO Y EL PADRE AMA AQUELLO QUE HACE. Y LO CUIDA. FUIMOS HECHOS A SU IMAGEN. LOS SERES HUMANOS SON DE MAYOR ESTIMA PARA DIOS QUE EL RESTO DE LA CREACIÓN. DESCANSA EN ÉL. CONFÍA EN ÉL. ASÍ COMO EL CUIDA DE LAS AVES DEL CIELO Y DE LAS FLORES DE LAS PRADERAS, TAMBIÉN SE ENCARGA DE CUIDAR A SUS HIJ@S.  DEJA QUE ÉL LO HAGA.
PADRE, TU CREACIÓN ME ASOMBRA. RECUÉRDAME QUE SOY TU HIJ@ AMAD@. CUIDA HOY DE MÍ COMO SOLO TÚ PUEDES HACERLO.
BENDICIONES DEL DIOS DE LOS CIELOS, DIOS CUMPLA SUS PETICIONES.. CRISTO LES AMA Y YO TAMBIÉN¡¡¡¡¡¡
 
 ·  Translate
View original post
3
esther ayala's profile photo
 
Amennnnnnn

Idaliz Sanchez Figueroa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Prayer , Reading bible for the Ofrents, Tide's/Oración y Leer La Biblia para la ofrendas y Diezmos.
 ·  Translate
1

Idaliz Sanchez Figueroa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Me when I was already for Church Today , that's how I was dresses today for Church./Yo cuándo yo estaba ready para La Iglesia y así mismo yo fui hoy vestida para La Iglesia.
 ·  Translate
1
People
Have them in circles
2,627 people
Raymond Pointer's profile photo
Philia Anekwe's profile photo
Σελήνη Selếnê's profile photo
Sharita Miller's profile photo
Ann Mary's profile photo
Klade Ibdap's profile photo
Pearl Paradise's profile photo
Niecy Roland's profile photo
Clyde Robinson's profile photo
Work
Skills
Giving It All To My LORD 247/365 (Jeremiah.20:11)./Dándole Todo Para Mí SEÑOR 247/365 (Jeremias.20:11).
Employment
  • Hija De Dios&Adoradora/Daugther of GOD&Worshiper
    March 7, 1990, 1990 - present
    Trabajó Para LA Obra Dél Señor&Bilingüe
  • Ayudadora De Mi Mami en Casa&My Mom's Helper at home
    All, 1990 - present
    All
Basic Information
Relationship
Single
Other names
Lolly&Sweetheart&Mama&Mamitaa&TweetyPie&Sweetiepiee&La Nena y La Muneca Chula, Daughter Of GOD /Hija De DÍOS y Su Princesa y La Princesa De Díos
Story
Tagline
🎧🎵🎶🎼🎤(Psalms.150/Salmos.150) Music is my life,Passion/La Musica es mi vida y mi Pasión(Idaliz&Indiomar Él Vencedor777) .
Introduction
Well my name is Idaliz Sanchez Figueroa About you can just call me (Lolly) and i'm 25 and I'll be 26 year's old God willingly next Year, my own Birthday is in March 7 and i was born in Ponce, Puerto Rico of March 7, 1990 but i was raised in Brooklyn and another place in New York and my other half in Newark and Patterson ,Elizabeth New Jersey and my growing years in Jacksonville , Florida and i also,lived in St. Petersburg, Florida but nw im liven in Largo , Florida so i been in Jacksonville, Florida about 16years and in Florida i been here about 18 years,also next year i'll be 25 and i'm a Female,i love God, Jesus Christ,The Holy Spirit, Family&Friends&Spiritual Family&Friends, also i work for my Lord 24/7, 365 until death Y Estoy Y Estádo y Sigo Enamorada De mí Díos. 😘
Education
  • Fortis College (formerly North Florida Institute
    Medical Assistant, 2009 - 2010
    Everything
  • Cedar Creek Christian School
    High School, 2007 - 2008
    Eveything
  • Ruth Upson Elementry
    1 thru 5 Grade, 1985 - 2000
    All of them
  • Ashworth College
    Health Care Management Certificate, 2011 - 2015
    Everything
Contact Information
Work
Phone
Home girl, College Student, Church Girl life for 100%