Profile

Cover photo
hendra huang
8 followers|15,984 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

In his circles
2 people
Have him in circles
8 people
del roy's profile photo
Feng Chia's profile photo
Agnies Bahrul Adiyan's profile photo
anggi andrea's profile photo
juwita ciprut's profile photo
Juwita Synsp's profile photo
Herman Huang's profile photo

hendra hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In his circles
2 people
Have him in circles
8 people
del roy's profile photo
Feng Chia's profile photo
Agnies Bahrul Adiyan's profile photo
anggi andrea's profile photo
juwita ciprut's profile photo
Juwita Synsp's profile photo
Herman Huang's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Cuan Ming
Story
Introduction
My name is Hendra (黃全明).  I was born in Palembang on February,19th,1982. I am originally from South Sumatera province in Indonesia. Life to me means friends and family who you can trust and who trusts you. I am pretty happy on the happy side of my life. I have many friends from inside and outside my country. Many best friends are always here if I need them. My friends said that I’m a calm, patient and responsible person. I love to learn something new and I love challenges. A book is a great friend in this life.So i think google is my best book.Love Mr.Google haha...(,")