Profile

Cover photo
desiree buentello
Worked at YouTube
Attended Joliet Junior College
Lived in illinois
2 followers|1,576 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

desiree buentello

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Amazing cody!! I love it so much!! Keep working hard! 💜💜💜💜
1
Add a comment...

desiree buentello changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
we used to be infinity
1
Add a comment...

desiree buentello changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
to fab for you <3
1
Add a comment...

desiree buentello

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Dancer 👯
1
Add a comment...

desiree buentello

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Is she your real girlfriend in real life!! :D she is super beautiful!! 😍
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
2 people

desiree buentello

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
😂😂😂😂
1
Add a comment...

desiree buentello changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
yes I am a kid
1
Add a comment...

desiree buentello

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cailfornia <3
1
Add a comment...

desiree buentello

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Your amazing <3
Maybe what is in my closet? 
1
Add a comment...

desiree buentello

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Love it <3
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
2 people
Work
Occupation
music and dance
Employment
  • YouTube
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
illinois - burbank il
Story
Tagline
awesome,nice,funny,bored,talented,dancer :)
Introduction
hai :). i am desiree 11.. i was born janurary 4, 2002.. :). i dance. i play the guitar,clarnet and the keyboard :D i LOVE the outdoors :) i love making video when i am bored... dance is my life and so is music :) when i dance i love how my feeling come out.. and when i write songs my feeling comeout too :) that why i love them so much.. that all byesss. :D
                                     love always,
                                          dezi :)
Bragging rights
i am awesome!
Education
  • Joliet Junior College
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
my middle name is angel and last name is buentello.. i like to be call dezi.. my friend made it up in 1st grade