Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
mohammad fattouh
Attended كلية فلسطين التقنية
Lives in السعودية
89 followers|6,231 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

mohammad fattouh

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
الف سلامة عليك يا ابن عم 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

mohammad fattouh

Shared publicly  - 
 
Googl
1
Add a comment...

mohammad fattouh

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
89 people
Ryan Bell's profile photo
SAYF MAJNON's profile photo
Vinoth glax's profile photo
Tou senfour's profile photo
farah amarni's profile photo
Subhra Patra's profile photo
yosof huss's profile photo
Abdelali Rouzi's profile photo

mohammad fattouh

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
ياريت تكون زوجتي زي حميدة مع محمود عبد العزيز 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

mohammad fattouh

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
NOW you have the chance to join the Arab’s Largest Pop Star Amr Diab in his first official Hangout on Google+, on March 9th, here is what you have to do to qualify:

1- Create a Google+ profile, If you dont have one already and Add Amr Diab Google+ Page to your circle
2- Share this post with your friends
3- sign up in this form http://amrdiab.net/diab/google

We will be selecting 9 fans to join Amr in the Live Google+ Hangout before his concert, you can be one of them.

===Arabic===
الآن، لديك الفرصة لتشارك الفنان عمرو دياب، أشهر نجوم الغناء العربي في دردشة فيديو حية على الإنترنت رسمياً للمرة الأولى في الشرق الأوسط، في 9 مارس ، كل ما عليك عمله هو الأتي :

1- إذا لم لديك حساب على جوجل بلس عليك بإنشاء حساب وإضافة صفحة عمرو دياب إلى داوائرك
2- شارك هذا الخبر مع أصدقائك على جوجل بلس
3- أكمل نموذج المشاركة هنا http://amrdiab.net/diab/google

سوف نقوم بختيار 9 معجبين للمشاركة في دردشة الفيديو مع النجم عمرو دياب، قد تكون أحدهم، أكمل خطوات المشاركة الآن
http://amrdiab.net/diab/google
1
Add a comment...

mohammad fattouh

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
NOW you have the chance to join the Arab’s Largest Pop Star Amr Diab in his first official Hangout on Google+, on March 9th, here is what you have to do to qualify:

1- Create a Google+ profile, If you dont have one already and Add Amr Diab Google+ Page to your circle
2- Share this post with your friends
3- sign up in this form http://amrdiab.net/diab/google

We will be selecting 9 fans to join Amr in the Live Google+ Hangout before his concert, you can be one of them.

===Arabic===
الآن، لديك الفرصة لتشارك الفنان عمرو دياب، أشهر نجوم الغناء العربي في دردشة فيديو حية على الإنترنت رسمياً للمرة الأولى في الشرق الأوسط، في 9 مارس ، كل ما عليك عمله هو الأتي :

1- إذا لم لديك حساب على جوجل بلس عليك بإنشاء حساب وإضافة صفحة عمرو دياب إلى داوائرك
2- شارك هذا الخبر مع أصدقائك على جوجل بلس
3- أكمل نموذج المشاركة هنا http://amrdiab.net/diab/google

سوف نقوم بختيار 9 معجبين للمشاركة في دردشة الفيديو مع النجم عمرو دياب، قد تكون أحدهم، أكمل خطوات المشاركة الآن
http://amrdiab.net/diab/google
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
89 people
Ryan Bell's profile photo
SAYF MAJNON's profile photo
Vinoth glax's profile photo
Tou senfour's profile photo
farah amarni's profile photo
Subhra Patra's profile photo
yosof huss's profile photo
Abdelali Rouzi's profile photo
Education
  • كلية فلسطين التقنية
    ادارة اعمال---ادارة واتمتة المكاتب‎, 2011 - 2014
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
June 3, 1992
Relationship
Single
Other names
ميمي‎, MIMI
Links
Story
Bragging rights
تخرجت من مدرسة المنفلوطي التانوية 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
السعودية
Previously
جدة - السويد - مصر - غزة
Contact Information
Home
Phone
082553179
Mobile
+970592603430
Email
Work
Mobile
+970592603430