Profile

Cover photo
Martina Kršul
Works at Bruxelles
Attended KGŠ
Lives in Dublin, Ireland
324 followers|82,235 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Martina Kršul

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Martina Kršul

Shared publicly  - 
 
Love it!
1
Add a comment...
Collections Martina is following
Work
Occupation
Photo,Graphic D.,Retail
Employment
  • Bruxelles
    Waitress, 2015 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Dublin, Ireland
Previously
Rijeka, Hrvatska
Links
Story
Tagline
Photographer & Graphic Designer
Education
  • KGŠ
    2004 - 2007
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
November 28, 1990
Relationship
Single
Other names
Martha,Matilda