Profile

Cover photo
lynn gonsalves
Attended waiakea,kapiolani
Lives in mountain view
7 followers|4,162 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

In his circles
1 person
Have him in circles
7 people
Anthony Coltes's profile photo
adeline coltes's profile photo
Natalie Chaves's profile photo
Vonda Webb's profile photo
Abrajean Silva-Pavao's profile photo
Suzanna Pauline's profile photo
Ryan Pavao's profile photo

lynn hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In his circles
1 person
Have him in circles
7 people
Anthony Coltes's profile photo
adeline coltes's profile photo
Natalie Chaves's profile photo
Vonda Webb's profile photo
Abrajean Silva-Pavao's profile photo
Suzanna Pauline's profile photo
Ryan Pavao's profile photo
Work
Occupation
go crazy
Employment
  • go crazy, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
mountain view
Previously
hilo - ocean view,kona
Links
Story
Introduction
married Wayne Gonsalves on august 22,1998.i have 3 children n my husband has 3 also.i have a grandson named Tyrell born on july 19,2010.he has beautiful eyes like his daddy n mommy.my husband n i enjoy riding our harley when we have spare time.
Education
  • waiakea,kapiolani
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
leopoldino
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Deer Hunting Multiplayer 3D