Profile

Cover photo
boris cabrera
Attended I.T.O.N
Lives in Piñas, El Oro, Ecuador
13 followers|2,233 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

boris cabrera

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Gracias brother me sirvio de mucho para mi vaio que la traje desde Italy.... Like like (Y)
 ·  Translate
1
Jason Sam Zamora's profile photo
 
de nada
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

boris cabrera

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
en mi celu tengo desvió de llamada a un numero el cual no le puedo quitar ni metiendo codigos como el ##002# alguien me puede ayudar incluso hago lo de este video y nada q se quita el desvio de llamada por lo tanto no puedo recibir llamadas :(
 ·  Translate
1
Suu RB's profile photo
Suu RB
 
Me ocurre lo mismo :(  1 segundo de llamada y directamente comunica
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
13 people
Ericko Jaramillo's profile photo
JESSICA GARCES's profile photo
Jose Pepe's profile photo
vanessa cabrera's profile photo
unicoos's profile photo
Pablo Torres's profile photo
romel ramirez's profile photo
Adrian Urgiles's profile photo
Somos Sistemas's profile photo

boris cabrera

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
disculpen cuando se hace esto se pueden pasar virus de una pc a la otra ???
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

boris cabrera

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
valió la pena verlo. muchas gracias. saludos desde Ecuador.
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
13 people
Ericko Jaramillo's profile photo
JESSICA GARCES's profile photo
Jose Pepe's profile photo
vanessa cabrera's profile photo
unicoos's profile photo
Pablo Torres's profile photo
romel ramirez's profile photo
Adrian Urgiles's profile photo
Somos Sistemas's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Estudiante
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Piñas, El Oro, Ecuador
Previously
Piñas, El Oro, Ecuador
Links
Story
Bragging rights
Soy 100% Barcelonista !
Education
  • I.T.O.N
    FIMA
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
November 19, 1993
Relationship
Single
Other names
Boris Vinicio Cabrera Blacio