Profile

Cover photo
Guilherme De Melo
Works at Atento Brasil
Attends Universidade Nove de Julho
Lives in São Paulo - Brasil
70 followers|368,030 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube
Story
Tagline
Sou todos os textos que não consegui escrever e perdi-me ao tentar reescrever.
Education
  • Universidade Nove de Julho
    Recursos Humanos, 2013 - present
  • Domingos Milano
    2003 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
August 19, 1993
Relationship
Single
Other names
Guilherme de Melo Pereira
Links
Contributor to
Work
Employment
  • Atento Brasil
    Teleatendente, 2015 - present
  • Tivit
    Tele - atendente, 2011 - 2013
  • Contax Participacoes Sa
    Tele Operador, 2013 - 2014
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
São Paulo - Brasil
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
98258-0844
Email

Stream

Guilherme De Melo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Confira este vídeo no YouTube:
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Guilherme De Melo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Confira este vídeo no YouTube:
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Guilherme De Melo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Show Inesquecível' Me Arrepio Toda Vez Que Vejo. Rsrs (Espero Ve-Los No #LollaBr2015) 😍❤
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Guilherme De Melo

Shared publicly  - 
 
"Ninguém pode ser escravo de sua identidade: quando surge uma possibilidade de mudança é preciso mudar"
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Guilherme De Melo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Are you tired of being scammed by those fake surveys? Do you really want more followers on Twitter for FREE? CLICK HERE before the hack gets...
1
Add a comment...

Guilherme De Melo

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...

Guilherme De Melo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ouçam, Curtam e Compartilhem. Valeu.. 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Guilherme De Melo

Shared publicly  - 
 
😐
1
Add a comment...

Guilherme De Melo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Bom Dia' 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...