Profile

Cover photo
CHARLES WILLIAM WYCOFF is BIG DADDY HARLEY
Worked at TEXAN BY BIRTH , BICKER BY THE GRACE OF GOD , SUPPORT YOUR LOCAL81 HAMC MLH&R FROM BIG DADDY HARLEY BANDERA, TEXAS
Attended ROBERT E LEE 1979 SAN ANTONIO TX
Lives in BANDERA,TEXAS
132 followers|72,296 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

 
 
To: Michelle Kosub @MistyBlue @MistyBlueKosub @MistyKosub
You are the moment between every beat in my heart, and every second in my soul ! I am not thing of you right now. Know i am not, because my heart is filled with your love ! It knows not of time nor distance it is filled with your love , and it always will be !
I need not think of you ever my heart does it for me! Loving you every minute of every day! Yours only Charles William Wycoff
1
 
THANKS EVERYONE FOR ALL YOUR SUPPORT & BIRTHDAY WISHES
5
1
NUNYA BIZNIS's profile photoRoadie ICVMC's profile photo
2 comments
 
Think I will drink it myself - lol
 
Think you’ve got what it takes to beat me in Real Racing 3?
Real Racing 3
2013 Electronic Arts Inc. All Rights Reserved.
1
 
TO ALL MY BROTHERS & SISTERS LET'S RIDE,TO ALL THE REST GET A LIFE !!
3
1
 
Think you’ve got what it takes to beat me in Real Racing 3?
Real Racing 3
2013 Electronic Arts Inc. All Rights Reserved.
1
 
EYE CENTER
1
 
TEXAN BY BIRTH!
BIKER BY THE GRACE OF GOD!
Lakehills, Texas
1
Story
Tagline
TEXAN BY BIRTH , BICKER BY THE GRACE OF GOD , SUPPORT YOUR LOCAL81 HAMC MLH&R FROM BIG DADDY HARLEY BANDERA, TEXAS
Education
  • ROBERT E LEE 1979 SAN ANTONIO TX
    1975
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
April 26, 1960
Relationship
Single
Other names
BIG_DADDY_HARLEY
Work
Occupation
DISABLED VETERAN UNITED STATES NAVY
Employment
  • TEXAN BY BIRTH , BICKER BY THE GRACE OF GOD , SUPPORT YOUR LOCAL81 HAMC MLH&R FROM BIG DADDY HARLEY BANDERA, TEXAS
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
BANDERA,TEXAS
Previously
Japan - Spain - Italy - Germany - London, England - Oslo, Norway - THE LOWER 48 - NEW YORK, NEVER A GIN - Virgin islands - SAN DIEGO, CALIFORNIA - Daleville, alabama - Columbus, Georgia - Wills point, texas - San antonio, texas
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
210-426-0566
CHARLES WILLIAM WYCOFF is BIG DADDY HARLEY's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Glide - Video Chat Messenger - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

â–¶ What is Glide? Glide is a live video messaging app that combines the convenience of texting with the expressiveness of video. Now your f

Facebook
market.android.com

Manter-se em contato com os amigos está mais rápido que nunca,• Veja o que os amigos estão fazendo • Compartilhe atualizações, fotos e vídeo

Hells Angels 81 Nomads
www.youtube.com

REV HEDS by Lungtrax Productions. Video by Adrian Xanthoulakis. Camera - Adrian Xanthoulakis. Chris Doughty Edit By -Adrian Xanthoulakis. Af

Picasa Web Albums: free photo sharing from Google
picasaweb.google.com

Fast and easy photo sharing from Google. Share with friends and family, or explore public photos.

Slacker Radio
market.android.com

Slacker is the most complete music service on Android. With millions of songs, hundreds of expert-programmed stations and endless personaliz

50lbs of Relaxing Music
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

HARLEY DAVIDSON and the MARLBORO MAN - FORGOTTEN TREASURES
www.youtube.com

1991 dir. Simon Wincer "Wanted Dead or Alive" performed by Bon Jovi http://www.youtube.com/group/forgottentreasures

F18 Carrier Landing
market.android.com

Mobile Aircraft Carrier Landing Simulator. Landing on a flight deck is one of the most difficult things a navy pilot will ever do. The fligh

Ping Pong Top Free Game
market.android.com

Play the best Ping Pong game and improve your reflexes! Features: - Choose your control style: touch screen or tilt device (accelerometer) -

Cover Art Downloader
market.android.com

The easiest and fastest album art grabber for Android. Get it now FREE!Cover Art Downloader is a powerful tool that uses multiple online dat

Fakebook - the Real Book
market.android.com

Fakebook. All the tunes you need. In the pocket. I know you love your well-worn Real Book, doggy-eared at all the right places, sharpie-corr

Horns Alarms and Sirens
market.android.com

Download the loudest Horns and annoying sounds app in the app store. Features high quality sounds when you tap the screen. Choose from 12 di

Wonderful steak and cheese sub reminds me of Philadelphia. dripping with cheese and mushrooms loved every bite! Highly recommend wonderful service friendly helpful courteous staff!
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map