Profile

Cover photo
meryem el khattaf
Attends Ecole des sciences de l'information
Lives in Rabat
27 followers|8,820 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
27 people
fatima ezzahra maida's profile photo
Naima El Kazdir's profile photo
Issam Ouchen's profile photo
Boutayeb Naji's profile photo
Dalal Benoutman's profile photo
CHAMOH's profile photo
Abdelaziz KOUJAH's profile photo
Mohamed SEMMAE's profile photo
Cafe Cafe's profile photo

meryem hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
27 people
fatima ezzahra maida's profile photo
Naima El Kazdir's profile photo
Issam Ouchen's profile photo
Boutayeb Naji's profile photo
Dalal Benoutman's profile photo
CHAMOH's profile photo
Abdelaziz KOUJAH's profile photo
Mohamed SEMMAE's profile photo
Cafe Cafe's profile photo
Education
  • Ecole des sciences de l'information
    2011 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
January 3, 1994
Other names
مسافرة مع القرآن
Work
Occupation
Futur Informatiste
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Rabat
Previously
Marrakech
Links