Profile

Cover photo
Joe Dirt
Works at Earth
Attended CASS
Lives in Sault Ste Marie ontario
307 followers|296,371 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Joe Dirt

Dyskusja  - 
 
+1
2
Add a comment...

Joe Dirt

Shared publicly  - 
 
All men must die, the question is simply: when would George R.R. Martin kill you off?     
1
Add a comment...

Joe Dirt

Shared publicly  - 
4
Glenda Quaile's profile photo
 
Get løst in your Space 
Add a comment...

Joe Dirt

Shared publicly  - 
3
1
Add a comment...

Joe Dirt

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...

Joe Dirt

Shared publicly  - 
 
Daddy n Teagan selfie.
11
Add a comment...

Joe Dirt

Shared publicly  - 
1
Jonesy's profile photo
Jonesy
 
Where the fuck have you been?!
Add a comment...

Joe Dirt

Shared publicly  - 
 
Quite accurate.
 
#METAL UP                         > sj~13 >
21 comments on original post
5
Add a comment...

Joe Dirt

Shared publicly  - 
 
Because it had to be.
 
The person responsible for this is a sick individual. #feels via imgur
24 comments on original post
1
Glenda Quaile's profile photo
 
I am Too short to be part of the Prime. ...pride. ...Let ME STAND TALL👠👢🎺g
Add a comment...

Joe Dirt

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Joe Dirt

Shared publicly  - 
7
Paige Halligan's profile photo
 
Best song ever! Ive played it so much boomer loves it haha 
Add a comment...
Collections Joe is following
View all
Work
Occupation
I do what Im good at and Im good at what I do
Skills
Skilled at being Epic.
Employment
  • Earth
    Master, 1983 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Sault Ste Marie ontario
Previously
Desbarats ontario
Links
YouTube
Story
Tagline
Fixer of broken things.
Introduction
The Mighty Joe Dirt
Bragging rights
Am better at being me than You are!
Education
  • CASS
    Chemistry, 1999
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
January 6, 1983
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
Dirt, Dirtikiss, Josef, Dirty, ...