Profile

Cover photo
Martin del Mazo
Works at Law Office of Martin M. del Mazo
15 followers|39,179 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Martin del Mazo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Stan Lee vs. His meds

Martin del Mazo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This video has made my decision a lot easier I'm going to buy an ape rather than a monkey the tail is just too hard to overcome when putting on diapers

Martin del Mazo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Interesting, Stephen Hawkings rarely takes a stand on anything.

Martin del Mazo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Einstein imagined an experiment with a Slinky, a Weeble ( that wobbled but would not fall down), and a Stretch Armstrong doll. Sadly, it set physics back a decade. Einstein was a genius but his love of 70's kitch was lamentable.

Martin del Mazo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I don't believe it's too surreal, I think she was saying cereal. The real fruit loop is Obama.

Martin del Mazo changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1

Martin del Mazo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
That's pretty cool do you make hippo costumes and how much would they be?

Martin del Mazo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I just heard the interview on NPR. Can I have your autograph? (I assume that's the go to wisecrack.) Your videos offer a great insight into the American character. You are something of a modern Alexis de Tocqueville. Send the autograph to my office, it's pretty easy to find online.

Martin del Mazo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Mike Wallace was Brian Williams before Brian Williams was Brian Williams. What a hero.

Martin del Mazo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Maggie del Mazo is holding her new sister.

1

Martin del Mazo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I am a conservative. I am not outraged. Noah is hackneyed environmentalist trope; big deal. It may be an inconvenient truth but the left regularly co-opps religious imagery to shill its empty ideology. Before i saw the reviews i assumed that if Hollywood made a movie about Noah it was going to involve gay pride; the story of the rainbow. 

Martin del Mazo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Waffle House, this why the menu has pictures.
1
1
Story
Tagline
"Bark less, wag more."
Introduction
I am an attorney.  I have been working on in Atlanta since the mid 1960's.
Bragging rights
I heard one more word, so I actually turned the car around.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Some people call me Maurice.
Work
Occupation
Family Law Attorney
Skills
I can do that knife game as well as or better that a Hyperdyne Systems model 341-B Synthetic technician. I really am awesome. It cost me three fingers but I'm awesome.
Employment
  • Law Office of Martin M. del Mazo
    Attorney at Law, 1996 - present
  • Law Office of Martin del Mazo
    Attorney, 1995 - present
    I am a family law attorney. If you have a family, came from a family, or intend to have a family one day you might need a family law attorney.
Contact Information
Work
Email
Address
http://www.atlanta-family-law-attorney.com
Martin del Mazo's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Samurai Siege
market.android.com

Lead an army of Samurai, Ninjas, and fantastic monsters of the East to glory! Build your village into a mighty stronghold! Raise powerful ar

TuneIn Radio
market.android.com

TuneIn lets you listen to the world’s radio with music, sports, news, talk, and comedy streaming from every continent. Enjoy 70,000 live rad

Martin M. del Mazo in Alpharetta, Georgia GA | Find the Best Lawyers, th...
uslawyersdb.com

Martin M. del Mazo in Alpharetta, Georgia GA @ US Lawyers Database | Attorneys Directory. Find the best lawyers, attorneys and law firms in

Chess Free
market.android.com

Simply the best chess app for Android!* 10 play levels from very easy to extremely hard. There is one level for everyone no matter if your a

200+ Negative Keywords to Consider for B2B PPC
www.komarketingassociates.com

(After you read this article, consider using our free Keyword List Generator to build large lists of target keywords and/or negative keyword

Thank you, thank you, thank you! Jim at Peter Fuller Rental & Pre-Owed you are a life saver.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
August 17, 2013: Michael at Nnovative Computers has kept my network running reliably for at least five years. You can tell that that he likes what he does and is interested in helping his clients find the most economically sensible course for achieving their IT goals. He takes a lot of pride in providing elegant solutions to seemingly complex problems. From virus removal to building a scarily fast network Michael at Nnovative has been an extremely reliable partner in serving my company's IT needs. I am happy to recommend Nnovative Computers. -Martin del Mazo, Attorney at Law
• • •
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map