Profile

Cover photo
Biji Abraham
Lived in Chattanooga
27 followers|38,755 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Biji Abraham

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Biji Abraham

Shared publicly  - 
 
9T29 Audio-visual Cart, 3 Shelves With #Cabinet, 3 Dia (7.6 Cm) Casters- Brand: #Rubbermaid - http://bit.ly/18Gq2Rr #MediaCarts
1
Add a comment...

Biji Abraham

Shared publicly  - 
 
54x80x12 Full Fitted #Sheets - Colors: #White, Brand: Thomaston Mills - http://bit.ly/1DmOtg6 #BeddingandLinen #ThomastonMills
1
Add a comment...

Biji Abraham

Shared publicly  - 
 
Great Closeout #deals on Shower Curtains - #coupon - FEB033 #HURRY Now #ShowerCurtains
1
Add a comment...
Have them in circles
27 people
Matt Glenn's profile photo
The Leaf-Chronicle's profile photo
John Daugherty's profile photo
Betsy Samuel's profile photo
Donnell Flint's profile photo
george mcdaniel's profile photo
stratton tingle's profile photo
Ye Andy's profile photo
JOSE GABRIEL's profile photo

Biji Abraham

Shared publicly  - 
 
54x80x12 Full Fitted #Sheets Beige - Brand: Thomaston Mills - http://bit.ly/1M4Biq4 #ThomastonMills #BeddingandLinen
1
Add a comment...

Biji Abraham

Shared publicly  - 
 
Take $5 #off Because We #Love Our Customers at AVM! #Coupon: VAL034 Valid: 9th Feb to 27th Feb 2015 #ValentinesDay #Valentine
1
Add a comment...

Biji Abraham

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Biji Abraham

Shared publicly  - 
 
Great Closeout #deals on #Microwaves - #coupon - FEB033 #HURRY Now #hotdeal
1
Add a comment...

Biji Abraham

Shared publicly  - 
 
Great Closeout #Deals on Luggage Racks - #coupon - FEB033 #HURRY Now #LuggageRacks
1
Add a comment...
People
Have them in circles
27 people
Matt Glenn's profile photo
The Leaf-Chronicle's profile photo
John Daugherty's profile photo
Betsy Samuel's profile photo
Donnell Flint's profile photo
george mcdaniel's profile photo
stratton tingle's profile photo
Ye Andy's profile photo
JOSE GABRIEL's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Business
Basic Information
Gender
Decline to State
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
AVM Enterprises, Inc
Story
Tagline
AVM Enterprises, Inc is the leader in hospitality supply services.
Introduction
AVM Enterprises, Inc is the leader in hospitality supply services.
Founded in 1982, AVM is one of the main-line distributors of hospitality products for forty different brands. AVM Enterprises is based on providing your businesses with
products you need to make a great experience for your guests.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Chattanooga