Profile

Cover photo
Phan Thanh Cong
334 followers|22,449,380 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Phan hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Tagline
Simple, fair play
Introduction
Phan Thành Công, born on May, 10 1990. Simple, fun and fair play

Bragging rights
Nothing
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Chip