Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
OTECO sarl Lebanon
Worked at Hadath - Boulevard Camille Chamoun
Lives in Beirut - Hadath
41 followers|9,740 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

OTECO sarl Lebanon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Twitter:@OTECO_sarl
https://twitter.com/OTECO_sarl
Facebook: Oteco s.a.r.l. - Lebanon (Antoine A. Osta & Sons)
https://www.facebook.com/pages/Oteco-sarl-Lebanon-Antoine-A-Osta-Sons/237098176381186?fref=ts
LinkedIn: OTECO s.a.r.l. - Lebanon (Antoine A. Osta & Sons)
http://www.linkedin.com/company/oteco-s-a-r-l-?trk=top_nav_home
Website: www.oteco-leb.com 
1
Add a comment...

OTECO sarl Lebanon changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

OTECO sarl Lebanon

Shared publicly  - 
1
OTECO sarl Lebanon's profile photo
 
OTECO s.a.r.l. - Hadath, Boulevard Camille Chamoun

Exclusive Agents of Monier Roof Tiles

Telephone : +961 5 462 662
Mobile: +961 3 342834
Tel/Fax: +961 5 462 762
Email: otecoleb@inco.com.lb
Email: info@oteco-leb.com
Web: www.oteco-leb.com
Add a comment...

OTECO sarl Lebanon

Shared publicly  - 
 
OTECO sarl - Beirut, Lebanon : Trading & Contracting - Roof Tiles & Fireplaces
1
Add a comment...

OTECO sarl Lebanon

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
41 people
chrohat .co.vo's profile photo
Mindfield Digital's profile photo
Ingrid Boyd's profile photo
American University of Beirut's profile photo
fahad alharbi's profile photo
Rabih Hamouche's profile photo
Elisa Nazarian's profile photo
Gebeily RE's profile photo
The Daily Star - Lebanon's profile photo

OTECO sarl Lebanon

Shared publicly  - 
 
OTECO sarl Lebanon originally shared:
 
Website: www.oteco-leb.com 
Twitter:@OTECO_sarl
Facebook: Oteco s.a.r.l. - Lebanon (Antoine A. Osta & Sons)
Google+: OTECO s.a.r.l. - Lebanon (Antoine A. Osta & Sons)
OTECO s.a.r.l. Lebanon provides a wide range of chimneys, fireplaces, rooftiles and many other constrauction related products, we are located in Wadi Chahrour and Hadath Lebanon
1
Add a comment...

OTECO sarl Lebanon

Shared publicly  - 
1
OTECO sarl Lebanon's profile photo
 
- OTECO s.a.r.l. - Lebanon
- Hadath, Boulevard Camille Chamoun -

Exclusive Agents of European Roof Tiles

Telephone : +961 5 462 662
Mobile: +961 3 342834
Tel/Fax: +961 5 462 762
Email: otecoleb@inco.com.lb
Email: info@oteco-leb.com
Web: www.oteco-leb.com
Add a comment...

OTECO sarl Lebanon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dear all,

You are welcome to visit our Web page for informations concerning our products and services: www.oteco-leb.com
You are also welcome to contact us anytime for any additional information.

OTECO s.a.r.l.
Hadath - Lebanon


Telephone : +961 5 462 662

Tel/Fax: +961 5 462 762
Tel/Fax: +961 5 941 714

Email: otecoleb@inco.com.lb
info@oteco-leb.com


Web: http://www.oteco-leb.com
1
Add a comment...

OTECO sarl Lebanon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Decorative Stones , Stainless Steel , Glass Blocks , Rain Gutters , Thermal Bricks , Tiles
1
Add a comment...

OTECO sarl Lebanon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Presentation · History · Our people · To work in Malpesa · Enviromental policy · Quality policy · Searcher · Add works · PDF download · Frequent questions · To make questions · Present time · Press Do...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
41 people
chrohat .co.vo's profile photo
Mindfield Digital's profile photo
Ingrid Boyd's profile photo
American University of Beirut's profile photo
fahad alharbi's profile photo
Rabih Hamouche's profile photo
Elisa Nazarian's profile photo
Gebeily RE's profile photo
The Daily Star - Lebanon's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Trading & Contracting - MENA Region : Roof Tiles & Fireplaces
Employment
  • Hadath - Boulevard Camille Chamoun
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
OTECO s.a.r.l. ( Antoine A. Osta & Sons)
Story
Tagline
Making Changes, For The Better
Introduction

For over a decade, OTECO s.a.r.l (Antoine A. Osta & Sons) has been renowned for supplying the Lebanese market with Quality Roofing Products & Fireplaces and developing innovative solutions for sustainable building, geared to meeting the requirements of today’s and of future generations.

OTECO was founded in 2000 by Antoine A. Osta.

Throughout his career, Antoine A. Osta referred to his clients as "Respected Friends".

The company quickly built a reputation for integrity, teamwork and commitment.

Bragging rights
www.otecolb.com
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Beirut - Hadath
Links
OTECO sarl Lebanon's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
OTECO sarl (Antoine A. OSTA & SONS) (Beirut, Lebanon)
www.yelleb.com

OTECO sarl (Antoine A. OSTA & SONS). OTECO sarl (Antoine A. OSTA & SONS) located in Beirut, Lebanon. OTECO sarl (Antoine A. OSTA & SONS) com