Profile

Cover photo
appanah sanasy
Worked at Self Employed
Attended University of Hardwork
Lived in KUALA LUMPUR, KUCHING, IPOH, CAMERON HIGHLADS,
1,759 followers|473,280 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

appanah sanasy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fuck Bobby Jindal his ancient life in India don't help his family and now his talking on American accent to demand Democratic life in USA!
1
Add a comment...

appanah sanasy

Shared publicly  - 
 
His very good in firing than hiring for such his previous bad record will disqualify his nomination from president.
1
Jesse H's profile photo
Jesse H
 
So Hillary is a shoe in after all 
Add a comment...

appanah sanasy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hilary for people Donald the ducks for idiots?
1
Add a comment...

appanah sanasy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fuck Donald the duck on this world from American President with lying lying lying
1
Add a comment...

appanah sanasy

Shared publicly  - 
 
No one known to Republican candidates it's deserted candidate of American it's unwanted shit in USA Mr died just treacherous trumpet.
1
appanah sanasy's profile photo
 
Trumpeter on his last breathing on this world and American elections. Death on his own way. Not My way
Add a comment...

appanah sanasy

Shared publicly  - 
 
The world has one race it's educated population!
1
Add a comment...

appanah sanasy

Shared publicly  - 
 
His nomination destabilization of American and the world.
2
Add a comment...

appanah sanasy

Shared publicly  - 
 
This pig face Donald the fucking dark face never be president. Its now or never. Hilary the beauty the living presumably the President
1
appanah sanasy's profile photoJesse H's profile photo
3 comments
Jesse H
 
Could be. We shall see 
Add a comment...

appanah sanasy

Shared publicly  - 
 
American life love to fuck each other to show the other this world full on fucking then helping.
1
Add a comment...

appanah sanasy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Gretha look like vampire blood suck dead woman and the Donald son look like blood sucking leech on American lives?
1
appanah sanasy's profile photo
 
Who American Donald the duck from Germany and talking American. Gretha not American but talking American English. Both unwanted civilian on this American land. Any one want WW3?
Add a comment...

appanah sanasy

Shared publicly  - 
 
This video l support HRC for the world Democratic people with American thinking. Donald J Trump full of personal interest than public interest?
1
appanah sanasy's profile photoJesse H's profile photo
2 comments
Jesse H
 
You mean the one on the right
Add a comment...

appanah sanasy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Donated Trump just good to be liar then any President of USA thus far. Almost lying to voters without fear or favor. His mission to destroy American good life to gained popularity?
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Love to read and write, and like to travel. Wrote travel guide book { JFL-1] My 2nd book in process to be ready to publish any time this year. The titles (Journey For Life: Education For All) SMART READER
Introduction
Born in Malaysia, one of the fastest developed country in Asia and in the world
Bragging rights
In 2012 August 12, my dream to travel through border countries from South East Asian city from Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia. The home country for me and used all kinds of public transportation by land. First via express bus from Kuala Lumpur to Thailand border (Bukit Kayu Hitam). To further on my next stop at custom and immigration check point for visa stamped. Then board the same bus to travel and arrived at Hat Yai bus terminal, from here l managed to purchase the bus ticket for further ride to Bangkok city. The next journey to Cambodia/Thailand border by local mini van. Arrived and stamped exit papers and walked to Cambodia immigration office to get visa for enter next tourist destination to Angkor wat. The historical city of Cambodia. Next destinations to Laos by bus. From Laos to Vietnam (Hanoi city) From here l traveled to reached China border by bus. After visa stamped and walk to alight tut tut to reached the border town for another wonderful bus travel to arrived at Nan Ning city in this South part of China. From Nan Ning to Beijing city by train journey. From Beijing to Mongolia the city Ulanbaatar. From here next country is Russia the railway track was another wonderful sight seeing along the railway to arrived in Siberian state to Russian capital Moscow. For next stop by air through Lufthansa airline to Berlin, Germany. From Germany to France and by bus. Arrived iconic city with beautiful Eiffel towers in the Paris. For great holidays in European countries and next by train fun traveled to Geneva, Switzerland's. By train fun to Hungarian capital Budapest railway station. Then to Romanian state by train fun rides. From Bucharest capital to Istanbul, Turkey by bus travel. Least but not last my journey for life will start again and every one must plan for great holidays by train and public transport around the world.
Education
  • University of Hardwork
    Learned the way to live with society
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
jflappan malaysia
Links
Collections appanah is following
View all
Work
Occupation
Write book
Skills
Learn through hard ways to be very success
Employment
  • Self Employed
    Book Publisher
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
KUALA LUMPUR, KUCHING, IPOH, CAMERON HIGHLADS,
Contact Information
Home
Phone
60362410879, +60362410879