Cover photo
Carlo Bertacchi
1 follower|81,773 views


In his circles
1 person
Have him in circles
1 person
Carlos Mariategui's profile photo

Carlo hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

In his circles
1 person
Have him in circles
1 person
Carlos Mariategui's profile photo
Basic Information
August 22, 1967
Other names
silvia mariategui
Carlo Bertacchi's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Candy Crush

Eccellente gioco puzzle della serie ''allinea tre pezzi'', in cui le combinazioni superiori a tre servono a creare dolciumi ''bonus'', utili

Google Mobile

Procurati Google Maps, Google Sync, Gmail, YouTube e Latitude per il tuo cellulare. Con Google Mobile in tasca non avrai più ostacoli. Dispo

Ben 10 Omniverse Tricks

Follow our cheats, tips, guides and jump to the next gaming level! Welcome to our unofficial video guide walkthrough for the game specially

Smurfs' Village

It’s up to you to build a new village for the Smurfs to call home.PLEASE NOTE: Smurfs' Village is free to play, but charges real money for a

Horse Runner

Horse Runner jumping game comes to Android! Horse Runner is a fast paced running game, with HD graphics and special game play. Tap screen

Avanti l'Altro FREE

"Avanti un altro" inspired ...DISCLAIMER : "Avanti l'altro" è un gioco ispirato al famoso quiz televisivo "Avanti un altro", in particolare

Puzzle Bobble

Finally ! a good adaptation of Puzzle Bobble, one of the most addictive Puzzle Action game is now available FREE for the Android market. Thi

Ultimate Mission2 -HD

Ultimate Mission2 -HDFun and super addictive shooting game! Kill aliens with your powerful guns.★★★★★ "It's a wonderful game, really awesome

Cartoon Quiz

What do you know about the characters in the cartoon?A fun and addictive game, which is proposed as a challenge to guess as many cartoon cha


Italian crossword puzzle, herry up! Look for the words in the set of letters This is an Italian version of WordSarch game. Non Italian peopl