Profile

Cover photo
Amy Porter
Attended dmacc
Lives in des moines
7 followers|31,177 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Amy Porter

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Amy Porter

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Amy Porter

Shared publicly  - 
 
my meah. on x/mas day

1
Staci Wolfe's profile photoChuck Breuklander's profile photo
2 comments
 
hi gals
Add a comment...

Amy Porter

Shared publicly  - 
 
25
In this Circle:
Add people
1
Add a comment...

Amy Porter

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
146 people
Have her in circles
7 people
Amy Danielle Porter's profile photo
James Petefish's profile photo
Brandon howard's profile photo
Amanda Godwin's profile photo
Chuck Breuklander's profile photo
rosalind freeman's profile photo
Malisa Honey's profile photo

Amy Porter

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Amy Porter

Shared publicly  - 
 
we had a blast just being goof balls. 
1
Add a comment...

Amy Porter

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Amy Porter

Shared publicly  - 
 
im so lost in this computer stuff. but it keeps me from thinking too much
1
Add a comment...

Amy Porter

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
In this Circle:
Add people
1
Add a comment...

Amy Porter

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
146 people
Have her in circles
7 people
Amy Danielle Porter's profile photo
James Petefish's profile photo
Brandon howard's profile photo
Amanda Godwin's profile photo
Chuck Breuklander's profile photo
rosalind freeman's profile photo
Malisa Honey's profile photo
Education
  • dmacc
    2007
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
January 4, 1984
Other names
amygirl/amers
Story
Tagline
Single mother just dealing with life's ups and downs
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
des moines
Previously
Des Moines Ia
Links
YouTube
Other profiles
Amy Porter's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Miguel - Sure Thing
www.youtube.com

Music video by Miguel performing Sure Thing. (C) 2010 JIVE Records, a unit of Sony Music Entertainment

Solitaire in wonderland
market.android.com

Solitaire in Wonderland is released now! Enjoy the fun of eliminating all cards on the board by sorting the cards that have 1 more or less v

Real Racing 3
market.android.com

Real Racing 3 sets a new standard for mobile racing games – it really must be experienced to be believed.**This is a highly detailed game of

Candy Crush Saga
market.android.com

Switch and match your way through more than 100 levels in this delicious and addictive puzzle adventure. Ain't it the sweetest game ever? Pl

Maps
market.android.com

Explore new places, discover local favorites, and navigate your world with Google Maps. Available on Android phones and tablets with a simpl

Google Play Books
market.android.com

Choose from millions of titles on Google Play including new releases, New York Times best sellers, up-and-coming authors, and free books. Ea

YouTube
market.android.com

The latest version of the official YouTube app, now with in-page playback! Experience the latest and best version of the official YouTube ap

Monster Dash
chrome.google.com

From Halfbrick, creators of the legendary iPhone game Fruit Ninja comes the newest and most exciting world-hopping adventure!

Yelawolf - Pop The Trunk
www.youtube.com

Music video by Yelawolf performing Pop The Trunk. (C) 2010 Ghet-O-Vision / Interscope

John Lennon-Jealous Guy-Offical Video-HQ
www.youtube.com

John Lennon-Jealous Guy-Lyrics I was dreaming of the past. And my heart was beating fast, I began to lose control, I began to lose control,

tanya tucker love me like you used to
www.youtube.com

love me like used to, when you use to love me

Alannah Myles ~ Black Velvet
www.youtube.com

85 BPM IS ALANNAH MYLES' YOUTUBE PAGE. Private uploads of this catalogue will be automatically deleted by WMG for copyright infringement unl

Cosmic Journey free version
market.android.com

Experience a 3D ride through star clusters and interstellar clouds!Experience a 3D ride through star clusters and interstellar clouds with g

Righteous Brothers - UNCHAINED MELODY - GHOST
www.youtube.com

....A plecat sa joace in alte lumi....:( ... .... He's gone to play in other worlds ....:(

Told Ya'll Lil Wayne with lyrics
www.youtube.com

Lyrics by lil wayne. after a few weeks check out my profile for other r and b, hip hop, rap, and rock lyrics.

Gotye Ft. Kimbra - Somebody That I Used To Know (Eavesdrop DnB Remix)
www.youtube.com

http://www.facebook.com/eavesdropnz go like it to Download free!!!! Latest Unoffical Remix from Eavesdrop, Drum & Bass producer from New Zea