Profile

Cover photo
Big Hicks
Works at Liberators of Black Americans
Lives in atlanta
1,548 followers|2,999,823 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Big Hicks
owner

Suggestions  - 
 
In 2017 I'm calling all ignorant white people "NIGGERS"....
10
Kwame Lazarus's profile photoWilliam Cooke's profile photoDee Johnson's profile photoEvone Steele Shivers's profile photo
6 comments
 
😂😂😂😂👏👏
Add a comment...

Big Hicks
owner

Photos/Videos  - 
 
Seti and Umar debating.... 
2
Kwame Lazarus's profile photoDarryl Slaughter's profile photo
3 comments
Add a comment...

Big Hicks
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Alt-right website The Daily Stormer announced that it had created 1,000 fake Twitter accounts for black people. "Twitter is about to learn what happens when you mess with Republicans," founder Andrew Anglin said after several Twitter accounts were taken down for hateful speech. -- Did Baltimore County Police violate the constitutional rights of Korryn Gaines? -- https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HihtTP-mCGw Anglin then…
15
9
Tariq Scientific Allah's profile photoDj little Mike kells's profile photoKwame Lazarus's profile photoDarryl Slaughter's profile photo
7 comments
 
it's on here easy to find Huey Newton Gun club
Add a comment...

Big Hicks
owner

Discussion  - 
 
The LBA will be having a post election discussion. During this discussion you will be able to share whether or not you voted, who you voted for and why you did or did not vote for any particular candidate. Also what do you expect from our new president moving forward! #LBA 
5
Add a comment...

Big Hicks
owner

Discussion  - 
13
Yusef Douglas's profile photoKwame Lazarus's profile photo
2 comments
 
...and this goon made it to the Supreme Court? Separate Nation Now!
Add a comment...

Big Hicks
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Is this true or not? 
Minister Louis Farrakhan feels that President Obama's legacy has shown more support for Israel and for gay rights than for African-American people.
7
ADOUBLE “Chocolate Gift” TONE CAPONE's profile photoKelley Danielle's profile photoMichael “Screammachine” Evans's profile photoKwame Lazarus's profile photo
5 comments
 
This is easily verified. Are Blacks better off today than when he took office? If yes; vote. if not, don't vote....I know the answer and I ain't voting.
Add a comment...

Big Hicks

Shared publicly  - 
 
Same girl...... Different responses! 
5
Big Hicks's profile photoSholiach Hoshea Wadi Massah Meribah's profile photoGeoff Lewis's profile photo
4 comments
 
That's the society we live in.....
Add a comment...

Big Hicks
owner

Photos/Videos  - 
1
Kwame Lazarus's profile photo
 
I just saw Umar yesterday at the Shrine of the Black Madonna. He looks extremely vexed. I'm concerned about his composure.
Add a comment...

Big Hicks
owner

Discussion  - 
8
4
Ed H (AP)'s profile photowhocanitbeifitaintme's profile photoMichael Ezell's profile photoDarryl Slaughter's profile photo
17 comments
 
A & B both are being used as weapons when it comes to population control,genocide and eugenics.I read the book " RU486 " the numbers add up 666.
Add a comment...

Big Hicks
owner

Discussion  - 
4
Kwame Lazarus's profile photoDarryl Slaughter's profile photo
4 comments
 
A plantation psychosis buried deep within the soul and mind. Amos Wilson in one of his classic lectures call's it an " Alien Spirit " .
Add a comment...

Big Hicks
owner

Photos/Videos  - 
 
Your government hard at work.... 
4
Kwame Lazarus's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Big Hicks Hey bro. I left an important message for you on your phone. Did you get it?
Add a comment...

Big Hicks
owner

Photos/Videos  - 
 
Same girl.... Different responses! 
17
3
African Queen's profile photoKwame Lazarus's profile photoj carp's profile photoMuur Wisdom's profile photo
6 comments
 
Da holy seeds got moor sense than these grown ass nga's walking around here today who love the devil :-(
Add a comment...
Big's Collections
Story
Tagline
PLAY TIME IS OVER!!!!!!
Bragging rights
www.LIBERATORSOFBLACKAMERICANS.com
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
atlanta
Links
YouTube
Work
Occupation
civil rights activist
Skills
**PRIVACY NOTICE: Warning--any person and/or institution and/or Agent and/or Agency of any governmental structure including but not limited to the United States Federal Government also using or monitoring/using this website or any of its associated websites, you do NOT have my permission to utilize any of my profile information nor any of the content contained herein including, but not limited to my photos, and/ or the comments made about my photo's or any other "picture" art posted on my profile. You are hereby notified that you are strictly prohibited from disclosing, copying, distributing, disseminating, or taking any other action against me with regard to this profile and the c......ontents herein. The foregoing prohibitions also apply to your employee(s), agent(s), student(s) or any personnel under your direction or control. The contents of this profile are private and legally privileged and confidential information, and the violation of my personal privacy is punishable by law. UCC 1-103 1-308 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED WITHOUT PREJUDICE
Employment
  • Liberators of Black Americans
    Founder, 2012 - present
    Liberation
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
May 20
Other names
J-DOG
It's in da Hood so, hey what do u expect??
Food: GoodDecor: Very GoodService: Good
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map