Profile

Cover photo
Martin Franklin
Lived in woodbridge,virginia us
154 followers|401,422 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosVideos

Stream

Martin Franklin

Shared publicly  - 
 
#youhadonejob
worms sharks, bears cherries. Same thing..lol
1
Add a comment...

Martin Franklin

Shared publicly  - 
 
#blainechesley  at gypsy hill park in Staunton virginia
1
Add a comment...
 
#dogfriday #pitbull
my dog doing his cobra yawn  lol
22
17
5
May Boucher's profile photoSowmya Guru's profile photo
2 comments
 
buaahha..
Add a comment...
 
silly dog lol
#dogslife #upsidedown  
14
Leticia Soares's profile photoKenzie S's profile photo
2 comments
 
:):):):):):):):):):)
Add a comment...
 
Dogs rule and cats drool! #caturday. 
21
H Mathusz's profile photo
 
I love his face. He looks so content! Definitely lovew his new dad....you ROCK, Martin for adopting Zuke!
Add a comment...

Communities

8 communities

Martin Franklin

Shared publicly  - 
 
I dreamed a dream..
1
Add a comment...

Martin Franklin

Discussion  - 
 
some light flooding here in VA  :(
#virginia
2
 
this boy loves the window.
#puppy #pitbull  
13

Martin Franklin

Discussion  - 
2
Martin Franklin's profile photo
 
they said on medicine lake near plymouth minnesota. +ila joshi 
Add a comment...
 
#dogsrule. My doggy asleep on me..again
19
Kenzie S's profile photoH Mathusz's profile photoMartin Franklin's profile photo
3 comments
 
Ol zuke :P he's happy here and I love him. I think I need to buy a bigger bed..
Add a comment...
Martin's Collections
Communities
8 communities
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
woodbridge,virginia us - brownsville,tx - salinas,ca - hollister,ca - bloomington,in - dale city,va - key west,fl - ssf,ca - smithville,in - nurnberg,germany - quito,ecuador - smitheville,in - pressath,germany
Contact Information
Home
Email
Story
Tagline
¡ʎɐp əɔıu ɐ əʌɐɥ
Bragging rights
i was born in germany.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
October 28, 1899
Relationship
Single
Other names
darrell
Links