Profile

Cover photo
Paul Nguyen
Works at Vnbays Travel
Attends Harvard University
Lives in USA, North America
1,039 followers|66,707 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Paul Nguyen

Shared publicly  - 
 
 

Xe máy điện trẻ em 6688 là sản phẩm cao cấp được nhập khẩu nguyên chiếc có thiết kế mô phỏng xe máy VESPA sang trọng và tinh tế, phù hợp với các bé gái từ 2 - 5 tuổi.
Xe máy có phần khung chắc chắn, vỏ ốp làm từ nhựa PP an toàn, xe có tốc độ ~ 3,5 - 4km/h với tải trọng lên đến 38kg, nút nhận diện bàn đạp giúp các bé tự tin và thoải mái khi lái xe, khuyến khích khả năng vận động và phát triển toàn diện cho trẻ nhỏ.
Xem chi tiết:
http://www.bongkids.com/do-choi-tre-em/xe-may-dien-tre-em-6688-xe-vespa-mickey.html/316
 ·  Translate
Xe máy điện trẻ em 6688 - Xe Vespa Mickey giảm ❷❺-❹❺%. Bongkids.com số ❶ về xe máy điện cho trẻ. Giá rẻ - Chính hãng - Giao tận nơi - Miễn phí đổi hàng
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Paul Nguyen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Route: Siem Reap - Angkor Complex - Phnom Penh
Overview: Explore the fascinating city of Phnom Penh, the capital of Cambodia, visiting the attractions that explain the history and culture of Cambodia such as the National Museum, the Silver Pagoda, the Royal Palace and Wat Phnom hill, before entering into the great Khmer Empire and the overwhelming beauty of the Temples of Angkor Wat and Angkor Thom.
1
Add a comment...

Paul Nguyen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Chữ ký số Vietttel, bạn biết chữ ký số - chữ ký điện tử việt tel là gì ko???
http://www442.litado.edu.vn/quy-dinh-su-dung-chu-ky-so-chu-ky-dien-tu-viettel-ca/
 ·  Translate
49
TimeMart ViệtNam's profile photoCheryl Corkle's profile photoTran My's profile photoTrọng Tài's profile photo
38 comments
 
Chính xác đây là những gì mình đang tìm, cảm ơn Bạn rất nhiều.
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Paul Nguyen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Vietnam Visa and Customs procedures Vietnam Visa exemptions ? Citizens of ASEAN countries including: Thailand, Philippines, Malaysia, Singapore, Indonesia, Myanmar, Cambodia, Brunei and Laos: No ...
1
Add a comment...

Paul Nguyen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Route: Da Nang - Hoian - Hue - Phong Nha - Hue
Overview: This trip brings you to all of the Heritage places in Center of Vietnam like: Giant grotto of Phong Nha, built by nature over millenniums. Hue Royal City, Hoi An Ancient town...
What make this tour so special: tour maps. Crossing the Thuan Phuoc Bridge to visit Son Tra Penisula; Visiting Linh Ung Pagoda & Swimming at My Khe beach; Marble Mountains spectacular view experience; Free to explore the “Hoi An ancient night”; Imperial Citadel sightseeing; Enjoy Hue folksong on ...
1
Add a comment...

Paul Nguyen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Route: Siem Reap - Angkor Thom - Angkor Wat - Banteay Srei - Angkor Ruins - Siem Reap
Overview: This classy tour includes sightseeing around Sieam Reap, Cambodia's capital of leafy boulevards and old French colonial houses. Visit some of the most beautiful temples in Cambodia including the fabulous Angkor Wat, Angkor Thom, Neak Pean, Roluous Group Temples, Banteay and many important cultural sites - all are spectacular and magnificent. 
SIEM RIEP - ANGKOR THOM - ANGKOR WAT -  BANTEAY SREI - ANGKOR RUINS ( 4 Days 3 Nights )     Highlight What make this tour so special: Sightseeing Siem Reap Discovering Angkor Wat, Angkor Thom Discovering Banteay Srei Visit...
1
Add a comment...

Paul Nguyen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Route: Ho Chi Minh City - Cao Dai - Cu Chi - Da Lat - Ho Chi Minh
Overview: Much of the Central Highlands is a series of flat plateaux, mainly inhabited by various ethnic groups. Apart from Dalat, the tourist guide books are somewhat dismissive of the area. Many remarkable sights and attractions are not even mentioned, probably because they are too far off the regular tourist routes. 
Vietnam Tours Package with Travel Authentic Asia is created to facilitate all your travel needs in Vietnam, Laos, Cambodia and Thailand
1
Add a comment...
People
In their circles
2,636 people
Have them in circles
1,039 people
Komang Setiabudi SH's profile photo
Lili Haryono's profile photo
林武's profile photo
info plus plus's profile photo
SKumar Sinha's profile photo
Rocky Athas's profile photo
Lori Pacheco's profile photo
Pathy Valdez's profile photo
Stock Fanatic's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Vnbays Travel
    SEO, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
USA, North America
Previously
New York, NY - New York, NY
Links
Story
Tagline
Best to you, how i am?
Education
  • Harvard University
    IT, 2007 - present
Basic Information
Other names
Hao Nguyen